Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
10125ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10125A-1470-CUSTOM10125A-1470-CUSTOM
10125A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 125um
10125HGFiber Optic SMA905 Connector Height Gauge
10127CST®/PC Multimode Connector, Ø127 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
10128G1-CUSTOMST Connector: MM 128um, Stainless, 900um and 3mm boot
10140ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø144 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10140A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 140um, Stainless
10140G1ST®/PC Multimode Connector, Ø144 µm Bore, Stainless Steel Ferrule
10140G1-1030-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 1030µm
10140G1-1050-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 1050µm
10140G1-1150-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 1150µm
10140G1-1470-CUSTOM10140G1-1470-CUSTOM
10140G1-1500-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 1500µm
10140G1-1580-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 1580µm
10140G1-210-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 210µm
10140G1-225-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) Drilled to 225µm
10140G1-230-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) Drilled to 230µm
10140G1-240-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) Drilled to 240µm
10140G1-250-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 250µm
10140G1-260-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) Drilled to 260µm
10140G1-270-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) Drilled to 270 µm
10140G1-300-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 300µm
10140G1-340-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 340µm
10140G1-400-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 400µm
10140G1-440-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 440µm
10140G1-450-CUSTOM10140G1(ST) drilled to 450um
10140G1-510-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled 510µm
10140G1-640-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 640µm
10140G1-670-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 670µm
10140G1-760-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled ot 760µm
10140G1-770-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 770µm
10140G1-810-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 810µm
10140G1-840-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 840µm
10140G1-850-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 850µm
10140G1-940-CUSTOM10140G1 (ST) drilled to 940um
10140G1-CUSTOMST Connector: MM 140um, Stainless
10202A-502x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 50:50 Split, No Connectors
10202A-50-APC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
10202A-50-FC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
10202A-902x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 90:10 Split, No Connectors
10202A-90-APC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
10202A-90-FC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
10202A-992x2 SM Coupler / Tap, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 99:1 Split, No Connectors
10202A-99-APC2x2 SM Coupler / Tap, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
10202A-99-FC2x2 SM Coupler / Tap, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
10230ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10230A-CUSTOMSMA905 Connector, 230um ferrule
10250ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10250A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 250um
10260ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø260 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10260A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 260um, Stainless
10270ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10270A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 270um
10340ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10340A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 340um
10410ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø410 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10410A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Fiber Connectors: Multimode 400um
10440ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10440A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 440um
10445ASMA 905 Connector: MM 445 µm
10450ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø450 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10450A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 450um
10510ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø510 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10510A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Fiber Connectors: Multimode 500
1060HPSinglemode Optical Fiber, 1060-1600 nm - Cladding: 125 ± 1.5 µm
1060XPSingle Mode Optical Fiber, 980 - 1600 nm, Extra-High Performance, Ø125 µm Cladding
1060XP-CUSTOM1060XP Custom Patch Cable
10610ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø612 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10610A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Fiber Connectors: Multimode 600
10640ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10640A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Fiber Connectors: Multimode 630
10670ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10670A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 670um
10770ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø770 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10770A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Fiber Connectors: Multimode 750
10850ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10850A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Fiber Connector, Multimode, 850um
11040ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1040 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11040A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Fiber Connectors: Multimode 1030
11050ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11050A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Fiber Connectors: Multimode 1050
11275ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1275 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11275A-CUSTOMSMA 905 Connector: MM 1250um, Stainless
11580ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11580A-CUSTOM1580um Amphenol MM 905 SMA
1310BHPSelect Cut-Off Single Mode Fiber, 1310 and 1550 nm, Ø125 µm Cladding
1310BHP-CUSTOM1310BHP Custom Patch Cable
146-200High Precision Micrometer Head, Range 0-10mm, 5µm/Division
148-201FT6.5 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Flat Tip
148-201FT-H6.5 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Flat Tip, 2 mm Hex
148-202FT1/4" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Flat Tip
148-202FT-H1/4" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Flat Tip, 5/64" Hex
148-205Micrometer Head, 6.5 mm Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
148-205ST6.5 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip
148-205ST-H6.5 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip, 2 mm Hex
148-206Micrometer Head, 1/4" Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
148-206ST1/4" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip
148-206ST-H1/4" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip, 5/64" Hex
148-801Micrometer Head, 13 mm Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
148-801ST13 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip
148-801ST-H13 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip, 2 mm Hex
148-811Micrometer Head, 1/2" Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
148-811ST1/2" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip
148-811ST-H1/2" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip, 5/64" Hex
150-801Micrometer Head, 25 mm Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
150-801ME25 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations
150-801ME-H25 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, 2 mm Hex
150-801ST25 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations
150-801ST-H25 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, 2 mm Hex
150-811Micrometer Head, 1" Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
150-811ST1" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations
150-811ST-H1" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, 5/64" Hex
1500-CAB1I/O Cable with Ferrite Core for Former-Generation 1500M Series Scientific CCD Cameras
1500M-GE1.4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, GigE Interface
1500M-GE-TE1.4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, GigE Interface
1501C-CL1.4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, Camera Link Interface
1501C-CL-TE1.4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, Camera Link Interface
1501C-GE1.4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, GigE Interface
1501C-GE-TE1.4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, GigE Interface
1501C-USB1.4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, USB 3.0 Interface
1501C-USB-TE1.4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, USB 3.0 Interface
1501M-CL1.4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, Camera Link Interface
1501M-CL-TE1.4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, Camera Link Interface
1501M-GE1.4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, GigE Interface
1501M-GE-TE1.4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, GigE Interface
1501M-USB1.4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, USB 3.0 Interface
1501M-USB-TE1.4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, USB 3.0 Interface
151-411ME50 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip
151-411ME-H50 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip, 2.0 mm Hex
151-411SMicrometer Head, 0 to 50 mm Travel
151-411ST50 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip
151-411ST-H50 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip, 2 mm Hex
151-412SMicrometer Head, 0 to 2.000" Travel
151-412ST2" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip
151-412ST-H2" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip, 5/64" Hex
1550BHPSingle Mode Optical Fiber, 1460 - 1620 nm, Ø125 µm Cladding
1550BHP-CUSTOM1550BHP Custom Patch Cable
190044-50900 µm Strain Relief Boot, Black
190044-55900 µm Strain Relief Boot
190044PYellow Strain Relief Boot for Ø900 µm Tubing, 25 Pack
190066CPBlack Strain Relief Boots and Crimp Sleeves for Ø2 mm Tubing and FC/PC Connectors, 25 Pack
190088CPBlack Strain Relief Boots and Crimp Sleeves for Ø2 mm Tubing and SMA or ST Connectors, 25 Pack
2249-C-12RG-58 BNC Coaxial Cable, BNC Male to BNC Male, 12" (304 mm)
2249-C-120RG-58 BNC Coaxial Cable, BNC Male to BNC Male, 120" (3048 mm)
2249-C-24RG-58 BNC Coaxial Cable, BNC Male to BNC Male, 24" (609 mm)
2249-C-36RG-58 BNC Coaxial Cable, BNC Male to BNC Male, 36" (914 mm)
2249-C-48RG-58 BNC Coaxial Cable, BNC Male to BNC Male, 48" (1219 mm)
2249-C-60RG-58 BNC Coaxial Cable, BNC Male to BNC Male, 60" (1524 mm)
24564Metric Tap: M3 x 0.2 Thread
2DSITwo-Dimensional Spectral Shearing Interferometer, 650 – 1000 nm
2DSI-ERTwo-Dimensional Spectral Shearing Interferometer, 650 – 1100 nm
2SCM1-DCTwo-Camera Mount for Upright Microscopes
30080D1FC/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø80 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø900 µm Boot
30080D1-CUSTOMFC/PC 80um Connector
30080K1FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø81 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø900 µm Boot
30080K1-CUSTOM30080K1-CUSTOM
30080K2FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø81 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø900 µm Boot
301050G3FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
301255D1FC/PC Adjustable Key Connector for PM Fiber, Ø125 µm Bore, Ø3.0 mm & Ø900 µm Boots
301255D1-1-CUSTOMFC/PC Adjustable Connector,125.5um,3mm&900um boots
301255D1-CUSTOMFC/PC Adjustable Connector,125.5um,3mm&900um boots
301255F1-1-CUSTOMFC/APC Adjustable Connector,125.5um,3mm&900um boot
301255F1-CUSTOMFC/APC Adjustable Connector,125.5um,3mm&900um boot
30125D1FC/PC Adjustable Key Connector for PM Fiber, Ø125.5 µm Bore, Ø3.0 mm & Ø900 µm Boots
30125D1-1-CUSTOM30125D1-1-CUSTOM
30125D2FC/PC Adjustable Key Connector for PM Fiber, Ø125.5 µm Bore, Ø3.0 mm & Ø900 µm Boots
30125D2-1-CUSTOM30125D2-1-CUSTOM
30126A3FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø3.0 mm Boot
30126A3-1-CUSTOMFC/APC Connector, 126um, 3mm boot
30126A9FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø900 µm Boot
30126A9-1-CUSTOMFC/APC Connector, 126µm, 900µm Boot
30126A9-CUSTOM30126A9-CUSTOM
30126B1ST®/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø125 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø3.0 mm Boot
30126B1-CUSTOMST Fiber Connector: SM 126um Ceramic
30126C3FC/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø3.0 mm Boot
30126C3-1-CUSTOMFC Fiber Connectors: SM 125um Ceramic
30126C9FC/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø900 µm Boot
30126C9-1-CUSTOM30126C9-1-CUSTOM
30126C9-CUSTOM30126C9-CUSTOM
30126D1FC/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø3 mm Boot
30126D1-CUSTOMFC Fiber Connectors: SM 125um Ceramic
30126F1FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø3 mm Boot
30126F1-1-CUSTOMFC/APC Connector, 126um, 3mm boot
30126F1-CUSTOMFC/APC Connector, 126um, 3mm boot
30126G1SC/PC Single Mode or Multimode Connector, 126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø3.0 mm & Ø900 µm Boots
30126G1-1-CUSTOM30126G1-1-CUSTOM
30126G1-CUSTOMSC Singlemode Connector
30126G2FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø125 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-1050FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-1050-CUSTOMFC/PC Connector drilled to 1050um
30126G2-1270FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-1270-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 1270um
30126G2-1470-CUSTOM30126G2-1470-CUSTOM
30126G2-1580FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-1580-CUSTOMFC/PC Connector drilled to 1580µm
30126G2-230FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-230-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 230µm
30126G2-240FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø240 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-240-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 240µm
30126G2-250FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-250-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 250um
30126G2-260FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø260 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-260-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 260µm
30126G2-270FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-270-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 270um
30126G2-340FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-340-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 340um
30126G2-440FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-440-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 440µm
30126G2-450FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø450 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-450-CUSTOMFC/PC Connector Drilled to 450 µm
30126G2-500FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø500 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-500-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 500um
30126G2-640FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-640-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 640µm
30126G2-670FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-670-CUSTOMFC/PC Connector Drilled to 670 µm
30126G2-850FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G2-850-CUSTOM30126G2 (FC/PC) drilled to 850um
30126G3FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø125 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126H1SC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30126H1-CUSTOMSC Multimode Connector
30126J1SC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ceramic Ferrule, 126 µm Fiber, Ø3 mm Boot
30126K1FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø125 µm, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø900 µm Boot
30126K1-CUSTOMFC/APC Connector, 126µm, 900µm Boot
30126L9LC®/PC Single Mode Connector, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø126 µm Fiber, Ø900 µm Boot
30127A3FC/APC Multimode Connector, Ø127 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30127A3-1-CUSTOM30127A3-1-CUSTOM
30127D2FC/PC Connector, Adjustable Key for PM Fiber, Ø125 µm Fiber, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø900 µm Boot
30128A3FC/APC Multimode Connector, Ø127 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30128C3FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø127 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30128C3-1-CUSTOMFC/PC, MM, Ø128 µm bore, Ø3mm and Ø900 um boots
30128E2FC/PC Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30128E2-CUSTOMFC/PC, MM, Ø128 µm bore, Ø3mm and Ø900 um boots
30140C1Multimode ST®/PC Fiber Connectors for Ø140 µm Fiber with Ceramic Ferrule
30140E1FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø140 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30140E1-CUSTOMFC/PC 140um Connector
30230CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30230C-1-CUSTOM30230C-1-CUSTOM
30230C-CUSTOM30230C-CUSTOM
30230C1FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30230C1-1-CUSTOM30230C1-1-CUSTOM
30230G3 FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30240CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø240 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30240C1FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø240 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30240G3FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø240 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30250CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30250C1FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
30250G3FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2017 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image