Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
BFH22-200Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø200 µm Core, UV-NIR
BFH22-365Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø365 µm Core, UV-NIR
BFH22-550Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø550 µm Core, UV-NIR
BFH22-910Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø910 µm Core, UV-NIR
BFH37-1000Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, High OH, Ø1000 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFH37-1200Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, High OH, Ø1200 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFH37-1500Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, High OH, Ø1500 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFH37-200Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFH37-300Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, High OH, Ø300 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFH37-400Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, High OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFH37-600Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, High OH, Ø600 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFH37-800Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, High OH, Ø800 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFH48-1000Multimode Fiber, 0.48 NA, High OH, Ø1000 µm Core
BFH48-200Multimode Fiber, 0.48 NA, High OH, Ø200 µm Core
BFH48-4000.48 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH
BFH48-6000.48 NA, Ø600 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH
BFL105HS02Round-to-Linear Bundle, 7 x Ø105 µm Core Fibers, High-OH, SMA, 2 m Long
BFL105LS02Round-to-Linear Bundle, 7 x Ø105 µm Core Fibers, Low-OH, SMA, 2 m Long
BFL200HS02Round-to-Linear Bundle, 7 x Ø200 µm Core Fibers, High-OH, SMA, 2 m Long
BFL200LS02Round-to-Linear Bundle, 7 x Ø200 µm Core Fibers, Low-OH, SMA, 2 m Long
BFL22-200Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø200 µm Core, Vis-IR
BFL22-365Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø365 µm Core, Vis-IR
BFL22-550Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø550 µm Core, Vis-IR
BFL22-910Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø910 µm Core, Vis-IR
BFL37-1000Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, Low OH, Ø1000 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFL37-1200Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, Low OH, Ø1200 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFL37-1500Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, Low OH, Ø1500 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFL37-200Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFL37-300Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, Low OH, Ø300 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFL37-400Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFL37-600Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, Low OH, Ø600 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFL37-800Standard Hard Cladding Multimode Fiber, Low OH, Ø800 µm Core, 0.37 NA
BFL44HS011-to-4 Fan-Out Bundle, 400 µm Core, High OH, SMA, Linear Common End, 1 m Long
BFL44LS011-to-4 Fan-Out Bundle, 400 µm Core, Low OH, SMA, Linear Common End, 1 m Long
BFL48-10000.48 NA, Ø1000 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH
BFL48-200Multimode Fiber, 0.48 NA, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core
BFL48-4000.48 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH
BFL48-6000.48 NA, Ø600 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH
BFP1Black Flocked Paper, 30" x 30" (762 mm x 762 mm) Sheet
BFT-FSFCFC/PC Fiber Stop for the BFT1
BFT-FSSMASMA905 Fiber Stop for the BFT1
BFT1Universal Bare Fiber Terminator (Connectors Not Included)
BFTUUniversal Bare Fiber Terminator
BFY1000HS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø1000 µm, High OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY1000LS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø1000 µm, Low OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY105HS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø105 µm, High OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY105LS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø105 µm, Low OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY200HF2Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm, High OH, FC/PC, 2 m
BFY200HS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm, High OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY200LS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm, Low OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY200MS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm, Mixed, SMA905, 2 m
BFY32FL1Dual Ø200 µm Core, 700 µm Core Spacing, 0.39 NA, Patch Cable, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, 1 m Long
BFY32SL1Dual Ø200 µm Core, 700 µm Core Spacing, 0.39 NA, Patch Cable, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, 1 m Long
BFY400HF2Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm, High OH, FC/PC, 2 m
BFY400HS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm, High OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY400LS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm, Low OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY400MS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm, Mixed, SMA905, 2 m
BFY50HS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø50 µm, High OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY50LS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø50 µm, Low OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY600HS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø600 µm, High OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFY600LS02Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø600 µm, Low OH, SMA905, 2 m
BFYF1LF01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYF1LS01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYF2LF01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYF2LS01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYF4LF01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYF4LS01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYL1LF01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYL1LS01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYL2LF01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYL2LS01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYL4LF01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYL4LS01Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYZ4S05Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø450 µm, ZrF4, SMA905, 0.5 m
BFYZ6S05Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø600 µm, ZrF4, SMA905, 0.5 m
BHM16" (155 mm) Magnetic Beam Height Measurement Tool
BHM212" (305 mm) Magnetic Beam Height Measurement Tool
BHMA190° Mounting Bracket for Magnetic Beam Height Rulers
BK5Black Nylon, Polyurethane-Coated Fabric, 5' x 9' (1.5 m x 2.7 m) x 0.005" (0.12 mm) Thick
BKC114TBlackout Curtain, 2.90 m x 2.29 m (9.5' x 7.5')
BKC57TBlackout Curtain, 1.45 m x 2.29 m (4.75' x 7.5')
BKF12Matte Black Aluminum Foil, 1' x 50' (305 mm x 15.2 m) x .002" (50 µm) Thick
BKF24Matte Black Aluminum Foil, 2' x 25' x .002"
BL1425-PAG5001425 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
BL1436-PAG5001436 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
BL1456-PAG5001456 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
BL1465-PAG5001465 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
BL976-PAG500976 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
BL976-PAG700976 nm, 700 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
BL976-PAG900976 nm, 900 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
BL976-SAG300976 nm, 300 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC
BLP01Variable Height P-Post
BLP01/MVariable Height P-Post
BLUECUTHigh-Energy Femtosecond Fiber Laser, 1030 nm, >10 µJ
BLUECUT-515High-Energy Femtosecond Fiber Laser, 515 nm, >3.5 µJ
BLUECUT-OEM-SEEDFemtosecond Fiber Seed Laser, 1025 - 1070 nm, >1 mW, OEM Package
BM075Magnetic Button Clamps (Qty. 10)
BMF1Breadboard Mounting Foot (Imperial), 1 only
BMF1/MBreadboard Mounting Foot (Metric), 1 only
BMF4Breadboard Mounting Feet (Imperial), Set of 4
BMF4/MBreadboard Mounting Feet (Metric), Set of 4
BNCB1BNC Bracket, Terminating
BNCB2BNC Bracket, Pass-Through
BNT001APT System Benchtop NanoTrak Controller with PIN Current Input
BNT001/IRAPT System Benchtop NanoTrak® Controller, IR Dectector
BNT001/VISAPT System Benchtop NanoTrak Controller, Visible Detector
BOA1004PC-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1550 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1004PXLC-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1550 nm, Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC, XL Series
BOA1004PXS1550 nm Polarization-Dependent Optical Shutter/Switch, Butterfly, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1004SC-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1550 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOA1004SXLC-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1550 nm, Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC, XL Series
BOA1007CC-Band Booster Optical Amplifier Chip on Submount, CWL=1550 nm (Typ.)
BOA1007HC-Band Booster Optical Amplifier Chip on Heatsink, CWL=1550 nm (Typ.)
BOA1017PO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1310 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1017SO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1310 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOA1036PO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1350 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1036SO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1350 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOA1080PL-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1590 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1080SL-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1590 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOA1082PSuper L-Band Booster Opt. Amp., CWL=1625 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1082SSuper L-Band Booster Opt. Amp., CWL=1625 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOA1130PO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1285 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1130PXLO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1275 nm, Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC, XL Series
BOA1130SO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1285 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOA1130SXLO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1275 nm, Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC, XL Series
BOA1132PO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1300 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1132PXLO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1300 nm, Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC, XL Series
BOA1132SO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1300 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOA1132SXLO-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1300 nm, Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC, XL Series
BOA1137PBooster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1050 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1137SBooster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1050 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOC101 Break Out Cable for OptoSTDriver (OST001)
BOC201 Break Out Cable for BSC Benchtop Stepper Controllers
BOC301 Break Out Cable for Modular Stepper Controller (MST601)
BP057Ø1/2" Fixed Pellicle Mount
BP058Ø1/2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Uncoated for 8:92 (R:T) Split Ratio for 400-2400 nm
BP104-IRSlit Scanning Beam Profiler, 700-1800 nm, Ø10 µm-Ø4 mm Beam
BP104-UVSlit Scanning Beam Profiler, 200-1100 nm, Ø10 µm-Ø4 mm Beam
BP104-VISSlit Scanning Beam Profiler, 400-1100 nm, Ø10 µm-Ø4 mm Beam
BP107Mounting Fork for Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitters
BP108Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Uncoated for 8:92 (R:T) Split Ratio for 400-2400 nm
BP109-IRSlit Scanning Beam Profiler, 700-1800 nm, Ø20 µm-Ø9 mm Beam
BP109-IR2Slit Scanning Beam Profiler, 1000-2700 nm, Ø20 µm-Ø9 mm Beam
BP109-UVSlit Scanning Beam Profiler, 200-1100 nm, Ø20 µm-Ø9 mm Beam
BP109-VISSlit Scanning Beam Profiler, 400-1100 nm, Ø20 µm-Ø9 mm Beam
BP133Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 33:67 (R:T) Split Ratio at 635 nm
BP145B1Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 400-700 nm
BP145B2Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 700-900 nm
BP145B3Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 1-2 µm
BP145B4Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 3-5 µm
BP145B5Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 300-400 nm
BP150Ø1" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 50:50 (R:T) Split Ratio at 635 nm
BP1M2-150M2 Beam Propagation Analyzer Extension Set for BP209 Beam Profilers, Translation length 150 mm
BP1M2-300M2 Beam Propagation Analyzer Extension Set for BP209 Beam Profilers, Translation length 300 mm
BP1M2-50M2 Beam Propagation Analyzer Extension Set for BP209 Beam Profilers, Translation length 50 mm
BP207Mounting Fork for Ø2" Pellicle Beamsplitters
BP208Ø2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Uncoated for 8:92 (R:T) Split Ratio for 400-2400 nm
BP209-IRDual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 900 - 1700 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm
BP209-IR/MDual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 900 - 1700 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm, Metric
BP209-IR2Dual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 900 - 2700 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm
BP209-IR2/MDual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 900 - 2700 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm, Metric
BP209-VISDual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 200 - 1100 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm
BP209-VIS/MDual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 200 - 1100 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm, Metric
BP233Ø2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 33:67 (R:T) Split Ratio at 635 nm
BP245B1Ø2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 400-700 nm
BP245B2Ø2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 700-900 nm
BP245B3Ø2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 1-2 µm
BP245B5Ø2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 300-400 nm
BP250Ø2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 50:50 (R:T) Split Ratio at 635 nm
BP533Ø1/2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 33:67 (R:T) Split Ratio at 635 nm
BP545B1Ø1/2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 400-700 nm
BP545B2Ø1/2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 700-900 nm
BP545B3Ø1/2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 1-2 µm
BP545B4Ø1/2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 45:55 (R:T) Split Ratio for 3-5 µm
BP550Ø1/2" Pellicle Beamsplitter, Coated for 50:50 (R:T) Split Ratio at 635 nm
BPC101 One Channel Closed Loop APT Piezoelectric Controller
BPC102APT Flexi Channel Piezoelectric Controller Configured With 2 Drive Channels
BPC103APT Flexi Channel Piezoelectric Controller Configured With 3 Drive Channels
BPC201Single-Channel Benchtop Piezo Controller
BPC2022-Channel Benchtop Piezo Controller
BPC2033 Channel Benchtop Piezo Controller
BPC3011-Channel 150 V Benchtop Piezo Controller with USB
BPC3033-Channel 150 V Benchtop Piezo Controller with USB
BPD127-FSPolka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø1/2" (12.7 mm), UV Fused Silica
BPD127-GPolka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø1/2" (12.7 mm), B270 Glass
BPD254-FSPolka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø1", UV Fused Silica
BPD254-GPolka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø1", B270 Glass
BPD254S-FSPolka Dot Beamsplitter, 1" x 1", UV Fused Silica
BPD254S-GPolka Dot Beamsplitter, 1" x 1", B270 Glass
BPD508-FSPolka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø2", UV Fused Silica
BPD508-GPolka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø2", B270 Glass
BPD5254-G01Polka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø1", CaF2 Substrate
BPD5508-G01Polka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø2", CaF2 Substrate
BPD7254-M01Polka Dot Beamsplitter, Ø1", ZnSe Substrate
BR-2/3A3V Lithium Battery - S20MM Series
BS00450:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1/2"
BS00550:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 1/2"
BS00650:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 1/2"
BS00750:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 5 mm
BS00850:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 5 mm
BS00950:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 5 mm
BS01050:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 10 mm
BS01150:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 10 mm
BS01250:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 10 mm
BS01350:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1"
BS01450:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 1"
BS01550:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 1"
BS01650:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 20 mm
BS01750:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 20 mm
BS01850:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 20 mm
BS01930:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1"
BS02030:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 1"
BS02270:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1"
BS02370:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 1"
BS02470:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 1"
BS02510:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400-700 nm, 1"
BS02890:10 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1"
BS02990:10 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 1"
BS03090:10 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 1"
BS03150:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 2"
BS03250:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 2"
BS03350:50 Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 2"
BS03410:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 5 mm
BS03510:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 5 mm
BS03610:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 5 mm
BS03710:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 10 mm
BS03810:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 10 mm
BS03910:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 10 mm
BS04010:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1/2"
BS04110:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 1/2"
BS04210:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 1/2"
BS04310:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 20 mm
BS04410:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 20 mm
BS04510:90 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 20 mm
BS04630:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 5 mm
BS04730:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 5 mm
BS04830:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 5 mm
BS04930:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 10 mm
BS05030:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 10 mm
BS05130:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 10 mm
BS05230:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1/2"
BS05330:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 1/2"
BS05430:70 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 1/2"
BS05570:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 5 mm
BS05670:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 5 mm
BS05770:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 5 mm
BS05870:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 10 mm
BS05970:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1100 nm, 10 mm
BS06070:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1100 - 1600 nm, 10 mm
BS06170:30 (R:T) Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1/2"

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image