Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
HNL210L-ECHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 21 mW, Polarized, 230 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL210L-JPHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 21 mW, Polarized, 100 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL210LBHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 21 mW, Polarized, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL225RHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 22.5 mW, Random, 120 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL225R-ECHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 22.5 mW, Random, 230 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL225R-JPHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 22.5 mW, Random, 100 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL225RBHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 22.5 mW, Random, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included
HNLS008LSelf-Contained HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Polarized, 120 VAC Power Supply
HNLS008L-ECSelf-Contained HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Polarized, 230 VAC Power Supply
HNLS008L-JPSelf-Contained HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Polarized, 100 VAC Power Supply
HNLS008RSelf-Contained HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Random, 120 VAC Power Supply
HNLS008R-ECSelf-Contained HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Random, 230 VAC Power Supply
HNLS008R-JPSelf-Contained HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Random, 100 VAC Power Supply
HOMFiberBench Mounting Base for Ø1/2" Optics
HP310Sub-Micron Adjuster, 12mm Sleeve, Better Than 0.03µm Sensitivity
HP310ASub-Micron Adjuster, 0.374" Sleeve, Better Than 0.03µm Sensitivity
HPLS-30-02Light Source, Focused, NA 0.50, Lumens 2260
HPLS-30-03Light Source, Focused, NA 0.50, Lumens 1950
HPLS-30-04Light Source, Focused, NA 0.66, Lumens 2800
HPLS243Plasma Light Source with Ø3 mm, 4 ft (1.2 m) Liquid Light Guide
HPLS245Plasma Light Source with Ø5 mm, 4 ft (1.2 m) Liquid Light Guide
HPLS301High-Power Plasma Light Source, Free-Space Output, 8-32 Mounting Taps
HPLS301/MHigh-Power Plasma Light Source, Free-Space Output, M4 Mounting Taps
HPLS343High-Power Plasma Light Source and Ø3 mm Liquid Light Guide
HPLS345High-Power Plasma Light Source and Ø5 mm Liquid Light Guide
HPLSBReplacement Luxim Light Emitting Plasma Bulb Module for HPLS300 Series Light Sources
HPSC10Multimode Fiber, 0.1 NA, Ø10 µm Core
HPSC25Multimode Fiber, 0.1 NA, Ø25 µm Core
HPT130 mm Cage Assembly, XY Translating Lens Mount
HR1015-AGØ1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Ultrafast-Enhanced Silver
HR1015-F01Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, UV Enhanced Aluminum
HR1015-G01Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Aluminum
HR1015-M01Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Gold
HR1015-P01Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Silver
HRP005SHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.5 mW, Polarized (Self-Contained)
HRP008HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Polarized
HRP015HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 1.5 mW, Polarized
HRP020HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 2.0 mW, Polarized
HRP050HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 5.0 mW, Polarized
HRP120HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 12.0 mW, Polarized
HRP170HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 17.0 mW, Polarized
HRP350HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 35 mW, Polarized, 115V
HRP350-ECHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 35 mW, Polarized, 230V
HRR005HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.5 mW, Random
HRR005SHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.5 mW, Random (Self-Contained)
HRR008SHeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Random (Self-Contained)
HRR015HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 1.5 mW, Random
HRR020HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 2.0 mW, Random
HRR050HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 5.0 mW, Random
HRR120HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 12.0 mW, Random
HRR170HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 17.0 mW, Random
HRR201-M01Hollow Retroreflector, Ø0.9" Clear Aperture, Protected Gold Coating
HRS015Stabilized HeNe Laser, 632.991 nm (Vacuum), 1.2 mW, Polarized
HRS015BStabilized HeNe Laser, 632.991 nm (Vacuum), 1.2 mW, Polarized
HRS1015-AG1" x 1" Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Ultrafast-Enhanced Silver
HRS1015-F011" x 1" Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, UV Enhanced Aluminum
HRS1015-G011" x 1" Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Aluminum
HRS1015-M011" x 1" Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Gold
HRS1015-M031" x 1" Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Unprotected Gold
HRS1015-P011" x 1" Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Silver
HSLT1Passive-Heat-Sink SM1 Lens Tube
HSLT2Passive-Heat-Sink SM1 Lens Tube with External SM2 Threads, Two SM1RR Retaining Rings Included
HSM1Hybrid Stepper Motor (no actuator)
HT10KFlexible Polyimide Foil Heater with 10 kΩ Thermistor
HT10KR10 W Metal Ceramic Ring Heater with 10 kΩ Thermistor, 25 mm O.D., 20 mm I.D.
HT15W15 W Resistive Cartridge Heater, Ø0.122" x 1/2" (Ø3.1 mm x 12.7 mm)
HT19R19 W Metal Ceramic Heater, 23 mm O.D., 4 mm I.D.
HT24S24 W Metal Ceramic Heater, 20 mm x 20 mm
HT24S224 W Metal Ceramic Heater, 28 mm x 28 mm
HTPSHeNe Laser System, Tunable, 5-Line, Polarized, 110-120 VAC
HTPS-ECHeNe Laser System, Tunable, 5-Line, Polarized, 220-240 VAC
HVA200High Voltage Amplifier, 20:1 bipolar, +/-200V
HW-KIT18-32 Cap Screw and Hardware Kit
HW-KIT1/MM4 Cap Screw and Hardware Kit
HW-KIT21/4"-20 Cap Screw and Hardware Kit
HW-KIT2/MM6 Cap Screw and Hardware Kit
HW-KIT38-32 Setscrew and Hardware Kit
HW-KIT3/MM4 Setscrew and Hardware Kit
HW-KIT41/4"-20 Setscrew and Hardware Kit
HW-KIT4/MM6 Setscrew and Hardware Kit
HW-KIT54-40 Cap Screw and Hardware Kit for Mini-Series
HW-KIT5/MM3 Cap Screw and Hardware Kit for Mini-Series
HW-KIT6Imperial Screw Thread Adapter Kit
HW-KIT6/MMetric Screw Thread Adapter Kit
HWM001Standard Waveguide Mount, 10 mm Length
HWM002Standard Waveguide Mount 15mm Length
HWM003Standard Waveguide Mount, 35 mm Length
HWS001Adjustable Waveguide Mount
HWV001Vacuum Waveguide Mount
HWXY-AFiberBench Tweaker Module, 1.5 mm Thick, ARC: 350-650 nm
HWXY-BFiberBench Tweaker Module, 1.5 mm Thick, ARC: 650-1050 nm
HWXY-CFiberBench Tweaker Module, 1.5 mm Thick, ARC: 1050-1620 nm
HWXYT-AFiberBench Tweaker Module, 2.5 mm Thick UVFS, ARC: 350-700 nm
HWXYT-BFiberBench Tweaker Module, 2.5 mm Thick UVFS, ARC: 650-1050 nm
HWXYT-CFiberBench Tweaker Module, 2.5 mm Thick UVFS, ARC: 1050-1620 nm
HWXYT-DFiber Bench Tweaker Module, 2.5 mm Thick CaF2, ARC: 1650-3000 nm
HWXYT-EFiber Bench Tweaker Module, 2.5 mm Thick CaF2, ARC: 2000-5000 nm
HYP020HeNe Laser, 594 nm, 2.0 mW, Polarized
HYPERIONHigh-Speed 930 nm Spectral Domain OCT Imaging System
HYR020HeNe Laser, 594 nm, 2.0 mW, Random
I1064R345° Faraday Rotator, CWL = 1064 nm
I1550R545° Faraday Rotator, CWL = 1550 nm
I2300C4Free-Space Isolator, 2.3 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
I2500C4Free-Space Isolator, 2.5 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
I2700Y4Free-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max
I3400W4Free-Space Isolator, 3.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
I4500W4Free-Space Isolator, 4.5 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1 W Max
I532R545° Faraday Rotator, CWL = 532 nm
I633R545° Faraday Rotator, CWL = 633 nm
I780R545° Faraday Rotator, CWL = 780 nm
I9400W4Free-Space Isolator, 9.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 400 mW Max
IB3Instrumentation Base
ID12Mounted Standard Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID12/MMounted Standard Iris, Ø12 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID12MDStandard Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture
ID12SSMounted Stainless Steel Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID12SS/MMounted Stainless Steel Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID12ZMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID12Z/MMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID15Mounted Standard Iris, Ø15.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID15/MMounted Standard Iris, Ø15 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID20Mounted Standard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID20/MMounted Standard Iris, Ø20 mm Max. Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID25Mounted Standard Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID25/MMounted Standard Iris, Ø25 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID25SSMounted Stainless Steel Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID25SS/MMounted Stainless Steel Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID25ZMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID25Z/MMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID36Mounted Standard Iris, Ø36.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID36/MMounted Standard Iris, Ø36 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID37ZMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø37.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID37Z/MMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø37.0 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID50Mounted Standard Iris, Ø50.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID50/MMounted Standard Iris, Ø50 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID50ZMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø50.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID50Z/MMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø50.0 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID5MSMini-Series Post-Mounted Iris, Ø5.1 mm Max Aperture (Ø6 mm Post, 1.5" Long)
ID5MS/MMini-Series Post-Mounted Iris, Ø5.1 mm Max Aperture (Ø6 mm Post, 38 mm Long)
ID75ZMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø75.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID75Z/MMounted Zero-Aperture Iris, Ø75.0 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
ID8Mounted Standard Iris, Ø8.0 mm Max Aperture, TR3 Post
ID8/MMounted Standard Iris, Ø8.0 mm Max Aperture, TR75/M Post
IDA12-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, 8-32 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA12/M-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, M4 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA15-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø15.0 mm Max Aperture, 8-32 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA15/M-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø15.0 mm Max Aperture, M4 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA20-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture, 8-32 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA20/M-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture, M4 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA25-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, 8-32 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA25/M-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, M4 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IF3300CM2Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.30 µm CWL, 20 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IF3420CM1Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.42 µm CWL, 30 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IF3420CM2Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.42 µm CWL, 30 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IF3550CM1Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.55 µm CWL, 30 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IF3800CM2Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.80 µm CWL, 30 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IFP1064PMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1064 nm, PM/PM Pigtails
IFP1064PM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1064 nm, PM/PM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP1064SMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1064 nm, SM/SM Pigtails
IFP1064SM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1064 nm, SM/SM Pigtails,FC/PC
IFP1310PMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1310 nm, PM/PM Pigtails
IFP1310PM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1310 nm, PM/PM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP1310SMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1310 nm, SM/SM Pigtails
IFP1310SM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1310 nm, SM/SM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP1550PMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1550 nm, PM/PM Pigtails
IFP1550PM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1550 nm, PM/PM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP1550SMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1550 nm, SM/SM Pigtails
IFP1550SM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1550 nm, SM/SM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP980PMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 980 nm, PM/PM Pigtails
IFP980PM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 980 nm, PM/PM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP980SMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 980 nm, SM/SM Pigtails
IFP980SM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 980 nm, SM/SM Pigtails, FC/PC
ILP1064PM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1064 ± 30 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP1064PM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1064 ± 30 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/PC
ILP1310PM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1310 ± 50 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP1310PM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1310 ± 50 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/PC
ILP1550PM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1550 ± 50 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP1550PM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1550 ± 50 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/PC
ILP1550SM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1550 ± 50 nm, SM/SM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP1550SM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1550 ± 50 nm, SM/SM Pigtail, FC/PC
ILP980PM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 980 ± 10 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP980PM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 980 ± 10 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/PC
INT-COM-1300Common-Path Interferometer Module 1300 nm
INT-MSI-1300Michelson-Type Interferometer, 1250 - 1350 nm, 15 MHz
INT-MSI-1300BMichelson-Type Interferometer, 1250 - 1350 nm, 100 MHz
INT-MZI-13001300 nm Mach-Zehnder Interferometer Clock Box
INT-MZI-850850 nm Mach-Zehnder Interferometer Clock Box
INT-POL-1300Polarization-Dependent Balanced Detector
IO-1.2PI-1064-PBBFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø1.2 mm Max Beam, 30 W Max
IO-10-1064-VHPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø9 mm Max Beam, 200 W Max
IO-2.5-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 300 mW Max
IO-2.5-1310-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1310 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 0.4 W Max
IO-2.5-1550-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 4 W Max
IO-2.5-1550-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 0.4 W Max
IO-2.5E-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 450 mW Max
IO-2.5F-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 450 mW Max
IO-2D-633-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø1.8 mm Max Beam, 0.3 W Max
IO-3-1064-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-3-1064-VHPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 30 W Max
IO-3-375-GLBFree-Space Isolator, 375 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 3 W Max
IO-3-488-HPFree-Space Isolator, 488 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-3-532-LPFree-Space Isolator, 532 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 3 W Max
IO-3-633-LPFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 3 W Max
IO-3-780-HPFree-Space Isolator, 780 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-3-850-HPFree-Space Isolator, 850 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-3D-1030-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1030 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-1050-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1050 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 700 mW Max
IO-3D-405-PBSFree-Space Isolator, 405 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 1.5 W Max
IO-3D-440-PBSFree-Space Isolator, 440 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 1.5 W Max
IO-3D-633-PBSFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-633-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.4 W Max
IO-3D-660-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 660 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.4 W Max
IO-3D-780-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 780 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-830-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 830 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-850-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 850 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-980-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 980 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-4-1150-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1150 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1220-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1220 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1310-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1310 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1390-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1390 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1480-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1480 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1550-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1650-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1650 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-2050-HPFree-Space Isolator, 2050 nm, Ø3.8 mm Max Beam, 25 W Max
IO-4-2050-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 2050 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-2700-YVFree-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max
IO-4-3400-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 3.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-3400-WGFree-Space Isolator, 3.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-4500-WGFree-Space Isolator, 4.5 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1 W Max
IO-5-1030-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1030 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-1030-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1030 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-1050-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1050 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-1064-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 60 W Max
IO-5-1064-VHPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 100 W Max
IO-5-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-1550-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-5-375-GLBFree-Space Isolator, 375 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 8 W Max
IO-5-405-LPFree-Space Isolator, 405 nm, Ø4.5 mm Max Beam, 5 W Max
IO-5-440-HPFree-Space Isolator, 440 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-5-488-HPFree-Space Isolator, 488 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-532-HPFree-Space Isolator, 532 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-560-HPFree-Space Isolator, 560 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-589-HPFree-Space Isolator, 589 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-5-633-PBSFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø4.5 mm Max Beam, 1 W Max
IO-5-633-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-670-HPFree-Space Isolator, 670 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-670-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 670 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-730-HPFree-Space Isolator, 730 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-5-780-HPFree-Space Isolator, 780 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image