391 Products

  • VCFL35
    VCFL35: Voice Coil Flexure Scanner, 30 mm Beam Height, 1/4"-20 Base Threads
    Released: 08-Mar-2022
    $750.00
  • HT10KR1
    HT10KR1: 10 W Metal Ceramic Ring Heater with 10 kΩ Thermistor, 12.4 mm OD, 7.2 mm ID
    Released: 07-Mar-2022
    $61.90
  • HHR1275-M03
    HHR1275-M03: Ø1/2" Replicated Aluminum Hollow Retroreflector, Ø0.45" Clear Aperture, <5 arcsec, Unprotected Gold Coating
    Released: 03-Mar-2022
    $363.88
  • HHR1272-M03
    HHR1272-M03: Ø1/2" Replicated Aluminum Hollow Retroreflector, Ø0.45" Clear Aperture, <2 arcsec, Unprotected Gold Coating
    Released: 03-Mar-2022
    $630.38
  • CXYZ05A/M Customer Inspired
    CXYZ05A/M: XYZ Translation Mount for Ø12.7 mm Optics, M4 Taps
    Released: 03-Mar-2022
    $362.71
  • QD9697HH
    QD9697HH: DFB QCL, 9.697 µm CWL, 3 cm-1 Tuning, 30 mW, Horizontal HHL
    Released: 01-Mar-2022
    $9,500.00
  • P5-32F-FC-2 Customer Inspired
    P5-32F-FC-2: InF3 Single Mode Patch Cable, 3.2 - 5.5 µm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    $544.67
  • P5-32F-FC-1 Customer Inspired
    P5-32F-FC-1: InF3 Single Mode Patch Cable, 3.2 - 5.5 µm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    $347.95
  • P5-23Z-FC-2 Customer Inspired
    P5-23Z-FC-2: ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    $438.84
  • P5-23Z-FC-1 Customer Inspired
    P5-23Z-FC-1: ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    $302.22
  • MR19L02
    MR19L02: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, High OH, SMA-SMA Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    $168.45
  • MR19L01
    MR19L01: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, High OH, SMA-SMA Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    $151.08
  • PMHN5
    PMHN5: Polarization-Maintaining, Highly Nonlinear Fiber, +5 ± 1 ps/(nm•km) Anomalous Dispersion at 1550 nm
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    $359.00
  • CP30Q Customer Inspired
    CP30Q: 30 mm to 30 mm Cage System Snap-On Right-Angle Adapter
    Released: 25-Feb-2022
    $78.00
  • CSNK100 Customer Inspired
    CSNK100: Kinematic Nosepiece for 1 Objective, M32 x 0.75 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatible
    Released: 25-Feb-2022
    $249.00
  • CSNK10 Customer Inspired
    CSNK10: Magnetic Removable Objective Mount for CSNK100 Nosepiece, M32 x 0.75 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatible
    Released: 25-Feb-2022
    $99.00
  • RM1FA/M
    RM1FA/M: 25 mm Construction Cube with M4 x 0.7 Tapped Holes
    Released: 24-Feb-2022
    $22.08
  • RM1FA
    RM1FA: 1" Construction Cube with 8-32 Tapped Holes
    Released: 24-Feb-2022
    $22.08
  • MSCB3/M
    MSCB3/M: 12.7 mm Construction Cube with M4 x 0.7 Tapped Holes
    Released: 24-Feb-2022
    $13.86
  • MSCB3
    MSCB3: 1/2" Construction Cube with 8-32 Tapped Holes
    Released: 24-Feb-2022
    $13.86
  • SH05R/M
    SH05R/M: Optical Beam Shutter with 10' Long Cable, Ø1/2" Aperture, M4 Taps
    Released: 23-Feb-2022
    $511.33
  • SH05R
    SH05R: Optical Beam Shutter with 10' Long Cable, Ø1/2" Aperture, 8-32 Taps
    Released: 23-Feb-2022
    $511.33
  • CA2106
    CA2106: RG-174/U Coaxial Cable, Screw Terminal Pins to BNC Female, 6" (152.5 mm)
    Released: 23-Feb-2022
    $30.00
  • CA2048
    CA2048: RG-174/U Coaxial Cable, Screw Terminal Pins to BNC Male, 48" (1219.2 mm)
    Released: 23-Feb-2022
    $30.00
  • CA2024
    CA2024: RG-174/U Coaxial Cable, Screw Terminal Pins to BNC Male, 24" (609.6 mm)
    Released: 23-Feb-2022
    $29.00
  • FBH1600-12
    FBH1600-12: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1600 nm, FWHM = 12 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH1500-12
    FBH1500-12: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1500 nm, FWHM = 12 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH1400-12
    FBH1400-12: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1400 nm, FWHM = 12 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH640-10
    FBH640-10: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 640 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH540-10
    FBH540-10: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 540 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH515-10
    FBH515-10: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 514.5 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH488-10
    FBH488-10: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 488 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH480-10
    FBH480-10: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 480 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH430-10
    FBH430-10: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 430 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • FBH05488-10
    FBH05488-10: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø12.5 mm, CWL = 488 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $123.00
  • FBH380-10
    FBH380-10: Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 380 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
    Released: 22-Feb-2022
    $153.75
  • CFH2R
    CFH2R: 30 mm Cage Plate with Removable Filter Holder for Ø1" Optics, 8-32 Tap
    Released: 21-Feb-2022
    $130.54
  • FKBV40
    FKBV40: Visible Hard-Coated Bandpass Filter Kit (40 nm FWHM), Mounted, Set of 10
    Released: 21-Feb-2022
    $1,383.75
  • FKBV10
    FKBV10: Visible Hard-Coated Bandpass Filter Kit (10 nm FWHM), Mounted, Set of 10
    Released: 21-Feb-2022
    $1,406.82
  • VWR2
    VWR2: Infrared Viewer, 350 - 1700 nm
    Released: 21-Feb-2022
    $2,300.00
  • VWR1
    VWR1: Infrared Viewer, 350 - 1300 nm
    Released: 21-Feb-2022
    $2,150.00

Filters ( Clear All Filters )