Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

F260FC-1550 - 1550 nm, f = 15.58 mm, NA = 0.16 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. 
F260FC-1550 - 1550 nm, f = 15.58 mm, NA = 0.16 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
Zoom
F260FC-1550
1550 nm, f = 15.58 mm, NA = 0.16 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.

Part Number:F260FC-1550 -Ask a technical question Ask a technical question.
Package Weight:0.06