LP1550-SAD2 - 1550 nm, 2 mW, TO Can DFB Laser, SM Fiber, Internal Isolator, FC/APC 
LP1550-SAD2 - 1550 nm, 2 mW, TO Can DFB Laser, SM Fiber, Internal Isolator, FC/APC
Zoom
LP1550-SAD2
1550 nm, 2 mW, TO Can DFB Laser, SM Fiber, Internal Isolator, FC/APC

This item can only be purchased as a serial item. Please see the family page to choose the item:
Part Number:LP1550-SAD2 -Ask a technical question Ask a technical question.
Package Weight:0.28 lbs / Each
Available:Request Lead Time
RoHS:RoHS Compliant
Price:$720.96
Release Date:Jul 13, 2015

Drawings and Documents:
Auto CAD PDFAuto CAD PDF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Auto CAD DXFAuto CAD DXF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
SolidworksSolidworks Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
eDrawingeDrawing Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
StepStep Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Spec SheetSpec Sheet Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
RoHSRoHS Compliant
REACH
Download all support documents
Building a Setup?
One-Click download of multiple documents available from the shopping cart. No purchase necessary.
Warranty (Subject to our General Terms and Conditions)
One year warranty for unopened products. Warranty is void after opening the package.
Download Serial Item Data

Characters are Case-SensitiveClick for Details

Click for a new code.

 Share this Product Share this Product Print Friendly Print Friendly Add favorite Watch for updates