Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

RXM10AF - Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC 
RXM10AF - Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
Zoom
RXM10AF
Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC

Part Number:RXM10AF -Ask a technical question Ask a technical question.
Package Weight:0.93 lbs / EACH
Available:Request Lead Time
RoHS:RoHS Compliant
Price:$3,200.00
Add To Cart:
Qty :  
Release Date:Jun 9, 2020

Drawings and Documents:
Auto CAD PDFAuto CAD PDF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Auto CAD DXFAuto CAD DXF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
SolidworksSolidworks Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
eDrawingeDrawing Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
StepStep Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Spec SheetSpec Sheet Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
CE CertificateCE Certificate Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
RoHSRoHS Compliant
REACH
Download all support documents
Building a Setup?
One-Click download of multiple documents available from the shopping cart. No purchase necessary.
Warranty (Subject to our General Terms and Conditions)
One year warranty. Stand-alone or incorporated light sources are warrantied for the lesser of one year or (to the extent applicable) the number of hours stated in the specifications.
Download Serial Item Data

Characters are Case-SensitiveClick for Details

Click for a new code.

 Share this Product Share this Product Print Friendly Print Friendly Add favorite Watch for updates

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image