Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
IDA15/M-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø15.0 mm Max Aperture, M4 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA20-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture, 8-32 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA20/M-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture, M4 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA25-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, 8-32 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IDA25/M-P5Post-Mountable Standard Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture, M4 Threaded Stud, Pack of 5
IF3300CM2Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.30 µm CWL, 20 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IF3420CM1Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.42 µm CWL, 30 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IF3420CM2Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.42 µm CWL, 30 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IF3550CM1Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.55 µm CWL, 30 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IF3800CM2Fabry-Perot Interband Cascade Laser, 3.80 µm CWL, 30 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
IFP1064PMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1064 nm, PM/PM Pigtails
IFP1064PM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1064 nm, PM/PM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP1064SMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1064 nm, SM/SM Pigtails
IFP1064SM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1064 nm, SM/SM Pigtails,FC/PC
IFP1310PMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1310 nm, PM/PM Pigtails
IFP1310PM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1310 nm, PM/PM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP1310SMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1310 nm, SM/SM Pigtails
IFP1310SM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1310 nm, SM/SM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP1550PMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1550 nm, PM/PM Pigtails
IFP1550PM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1550 nm, PM/PM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP1550SMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1550 nm, SM/SM Pigtails
IFP1550SM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 1550 nm, SM/SM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP980PMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 980 nm, PM/PM Pigtails
IFP980PM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 980 nm, PM/PM Pigtails, FC/PC
IFP980SMIn-Fiber Polarizer, 980 nm, SM/SM Pigtails
IFP980SM-FCIn-Fiber Polarizer, 980 nm, SM/SM Pigtails, FC/PC
ILP1064PM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1064 ± 30 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP1064PM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1064 ± 30 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/PC
ILP1310PM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1310 ± 50 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP1310PM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1310 ± 50 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/PC
ILP1550PM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1550 ± 50 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP1550PM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1550 ± 50 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/PC
ILP1550SM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1550 ± 50 nm, SM/SM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP1550SM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 1550 ± 50 nm, SM/SM Pigtail, FC/PC
ILP980PM-APCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 980 ± 10 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/APC
ILP980PM-FCIn-Line Fiber Polarizer, 980 ± 10 nm, PM/PM Pigtail, FC/PC
INT-COM-1300Common-Path Interferometer Module 1300 nm
INT-MSI-1300Michelson-Type Interferometer, 1250 - 1350 nm, 15 MHz
INT-MSI-1300BMichelson-Type Interferometer, 1250 - 1350 nm, 100 MHz
INT-MZI-13001300 nm Mach-Zehnder Interferometer Clock Box
INT-MZI-850850 nm Mach-Zehnder Interferometer Clock Box
INT-POL-1300Polarization-Dependent Balanced Detector
IO-1.2PI-1064-PBBFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø1.2 mm Max Beam, 30 W Max
IO-10-1064-VHPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø9 mm Max Beam, 200 W Max
IO-2.5-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 300 mW Max
IO-2.5-1310-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1310 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 0.4 W Max
IO-2.5-1550-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 4 W Max
IO-2.5-1550-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 0.4 W Max
IO-2.5E-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 450 mW Max
IO-2.5F-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 450 mW Max
IO-2D-633-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø1.8 mm Max Beam, 0.3 W Max
IO-3-1064-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-3-1064-VHPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 30 W Max
IO-3-375-GLBFree-Space Isolator, 375 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 3 W Max
IO-3-488-HPFree-Space Isolator, 488 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-3-532-LPFree-Space Isolator, 532 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 3 W Max
IO-3-633-LPFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 3 W Max
IO-3-780-HPFree-Space Isolator, 780 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-3-850-HPFree-Space Isolator, 850 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-3D-1030-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1030 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-1050-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1050 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 700 mW Max
IO-3D-405-PBSFree-Space Isolator, 405 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 1.5 W Max
IO-3D-440-PBSFree-Space Isolator, 440 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 1.5 W Max
IO-3D-633-PBSFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-633-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.4 W Max
IO-3D-660-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 660 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.4 W Max
IO-3D-780-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 780 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-830-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 830 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-850-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 850 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-3D-980-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 980 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.7 W Max
IO-4-1150-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1150 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1220-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1220 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1310-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1310 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1390-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1390 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1480-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1480 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1550-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-1650-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1650 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-2050-HPFree-Space Isolator, 2050 nm, Ø3.8 mm Max Beam, 25 W Max
IO-4-2050-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 2050 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-2700-YVFree-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max
IO-4-3400-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 3.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-3400-WGFree-Space Isolator, 3.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
IO-4-4500-WGFree-Space Isolator, 4.5 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1 W Max
IO-5-1030-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1030 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-1030-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1030 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-1050-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1050 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-1064-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 60 W Max
IO-5-1064-VHPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 100 W Max
IO-5-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-1550-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 15 W Max
IO-5-375-GLBFree-Space Isolator, 375 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 8 W Max
IO-5-405-LPFree-Space Isolator, 405 nm, Ø4.5 mm Max Beam, 5 W Max
IO-5-440-HPFree-Space Isolator, 440 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-5-488-HPFree-Space Isolator, 488 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-532-HPFree-Space Isolator, 532 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-560-HPFree-Space Isolator, 560 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-589-HPFree-Space Isolator, 589 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-5-633-PBSFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø4.5 mm Max Beam, 1 W Max
IO-5-633-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 633 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-670-HPFree-Space Isolator, 670 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-670-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 670 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-730-HPFree-Space Isolator, 730 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-5-780-HPFree-Space Isolator, 780 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-780-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 780 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-850-HPFree-Space Isolator, 850 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-850-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 850 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-895-HPFree-Space Isolator, 895 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-5-940-HPFree-Space Isolator, 940 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-5-980-HPFree-Space Isolator, 980 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5-980-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 980 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IO-5-NIR-LPFree-Space Isolator, 700 - 925 nm, Ø4.5 mm Max Beam, 7 W Max
IO-5-TIS2-HPFree-Space Isolator, 780 - 1000 nm, Ø4.5 mm Max Beam, 40 W Max
IO-5BB-800-HPFree-Space Isolator, 748 - 851 nm, Ø4.5 mm Max Beam, 35 W Max
IO-8-1064-HPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø7 mm Max Beam, 75 W Max
IO-D-1064-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø1.6 mm Max Beam, 200 mW Max
IO-D-1550-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø1.6 mm Max Beam, 0.2 W Max
IO-D-780-VLPFree-Space Isolator, 780 nm, Ø1.6 mm Max Beam, 0.2 W Max
IO-F-1030Fiber Isolator, 1030 nm, SM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-F-1050Fiber Isolator, 1050 nm, SM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-F-1064Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-F-1064APCFiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-F-1550Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, SM, 5 W, No Connectors
IO-F-1550APCFiber Isolator, 1550 nm, SM, 5 W, FC/APC
IO-F-2000Fiber Isolator, 2000 nm, SM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-F-660Fiber Isolator, 660 nm, SM, 0.5 W, No Connectors
IO-F-780Fiber Isolator, 780 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-F-780APCFiber Isolator, 780 nm, SM, 2 W, FC/APC
IO-F-850Fiber Isolator, 850 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-F-850APCFiber Isolator, 850 nm, SM, 2 W, FC/APC
IO-F-940Fiber Isolator, 940 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-F-980Fiber Isolator, 980 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-F-980APCFiber Isolator, 980 nm, SM, 2 W, FC/APC
IO-F-SLD100-1064Fiber Isolator, 1014 - 1114 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-F-SLD100-840Fiber Isolator, 790 - 890 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-F-SLD100-920Fiber Isolator for Broadband SLDs, 870 - 970 nm, 2 W, Pol Ind.
IO-F-SLD100-950Fiber Isolator, 900 - 1000 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-F-SLD150-895Fiber Isolator, 820 - 970 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-G-1064Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 300 mW, No Connectors
IO-G-1064-APCFiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 300 mW, FC/APC
IO-G-1310Fiber Isolator, 1310 nm, PM, 300 mW, No Connectors
IO-G-1310-APCFiber Isolator, 1310 nm, PM, 300 mW, FC/APC
IO-G-1550Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, PM, 300 mW, No Connectors
IO-G-1550-APCFiber Isolator, 1550 nm, PM, 300 mW, FC/APC
IO-H-1064BFiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 300 mW, No Connectors
IO-H-1064B-APCFiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 300 mW, FC/APC
IO-H-1310Fiber Isolator, 1310 nm, SM, 300 mW, No Connectors
IO-H-1310APCFiber Isolator, 1310 nm, SM, 300 mW, FC/APC
IO-H-1310FCFiber Isolator, 1310 nm, SM, 300 mW, FC/PC Connector
IO-H-1550Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, SM, 300 mW, No Connectors
IO-H-1550APCFiber Isolator, 1550 nm, SM, 300 mW, FC/APC
IO-H-1550FCFiber Isolator, 1550 nm, SM, 300 mW, FC/PC
IO-J-1030Fiber Isolator, 1030 nm, PM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-J-1030APCFiber Isolator, 1030 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-1050Fiber Isolator, 1050 nm, PM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-J-1050APCFiber Isolator, 1050 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-1064Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-J-1064APCFiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-1550Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, PM, 5 W, No Connectors
IO-J-1550APCFiber Isolator, 1550 nm, PM, 5 W, FC/APC
IO-J-2000Fiber Isolator, 2000 nm, PM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-J-780Fiber Isolator, 780 nm, PM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-J-780APCFiber Isolator, 780 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-940APCFiber Isolator, 940 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-980Fiber Isolator, 980 nm, PM, 3 W, No Connectors
IO-J-980APCFiber Isolator, 980 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-K-1030Fiber Isolator, 1030 nm, SM, 10 W, No Connectors
IO-K-1050Fiber Isolator, 1050 nm, SM, 10 W, No Connectors
IO-K-1064Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 10 W, No Connectors
IO-K-1550Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, SM, 10 W, No Connectors
IO-K-2000Fiber Isolator, 2000 nm, SM, 10 W, No Connectors
IO-L-1030Fiber Isolator, 1030 nm, PM, 10 W, No Connectors
IO-L-1050Fiber Isolator, 1050 nm, PM, 10 W, No Connectors
IO-L-1064Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 10 W, No Connectors
IO-L-2000Fiber Isolator, 2000 nm, PM, 10 W, No Connectors
IOK-1064-LMA25-CREDFiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 30 W, Fiber to Free-Space, Red Aiming Laser Pass Through
IOT-3D-633-VLPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 633 nm, Ø2.7 mm Max Beam, 0.5 W Max
IOT-4-1550-VLPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø3.6 mm Max Beam, 2.4 W Max
IOT-5-1064-VLPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 1064 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IOT-5-670-VLPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 670 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IOT-5-780-MPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 780 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 7.0 W Max
IOT-5-780-VLPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 780 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IOT-5-850-MPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 850 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 7.0 W Max
IOT-5-850-VLPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 850 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IOT-5-980-VLPFree-Space Tandem Isolator, 980 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
IP250-BV250 mA Blue Laser Diode Driver
IP500500 mA Universal Laser Diode Driver
IP500PLaser Driver Mounting Plate for IP500 & IP250-BV
IPM5300In-line Polarimeter Module for TXP5000 (Without Chassis & PC)
IPM5300-TBenchtop In-line Polarimeter IPM5300 incl. TXP5004 Chassis & PC
IRC3Viewing Card, IR Absorption Band (700-1400 nm)
IS200Ø2" Integrating Sphere, No Sensor, 3 Ports
IS200-4Ø2" Integrating Sphere, No Sensor, 4 Ports
IS210CØ2" Integrating Sphere, InGaAs Sensor, 3 Ports
IS236AØ2" Integrating Sphere, Si Sensor, 3 Ports
IS236A-4Ø2" Integrating Sphere, Si Sensor, 4 Ports
ITC100DControl and Display Panel for the ITC100 Series, Removable
ITC100FFront Plate for ITC100D
ITC100PFemale 64-Pin DIN Connector
ITC102OEM Laser Diode and Temperature Controller, ±200 mA / 12 W
ITC110OEM Laser Diode and Temperature Controller, ±1 A / 12 W
ITC133OEM Laser Diode and Temperature Controller, ±3 A / 18 W
ITC4001Benchtop Laser Diode/TEC Controller, 1 A / 96 W
ITC4002QCLBenchtop Laser Diode/TEC Controller for QCLs, 2 A LD / 225 W TEC, 17 V
ITC4005Benchtop Laser Diode/TEC Controller, 5 A / 225 W
ITC4005QCLBenchtop Laser Diode/TEC Controller for QCLs, 5 A LD / 225 W TEC, 20 V
ITC4020Benchtop Laser Diode/TEC Controller, 20 A / 225 W
ITC502Benchtop Laser Diode and Temperature Controller ±200 mA / 16 W
ITC5022Laser Diode Current/TEC Controller ±200mA / 1.5A
ITC5052Laser Diode Current/TEC Controller ±500mA / 1.5A
ITC510Benchtop Laser Diode and Temperature Controller ±1 A / ±4 A (32 W)
ITC5102Laser Diode Current/TEC Controller ±1A / 1.5A
ITC8022PRO8000 LD and TEC Controller, ±200mA / 16W, Dual Connector
ITC8022DS15PRO8000 LD and TEC Controller, ±200mA /16W
ITC8052PRO8000 LD and TEC Controller, ±500mA / 16W, Dual Connector
ITC8052DS15PRO8000 LD and TEC Controller, ±500mA /16W
ITC8102PRO8000 LD and TEC Controller, ±1A / 16W, Dual Connector
ITC8102DS15PRO8000 LD and TEC Controller, ±1A /16W
ITL200Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, External M38 x 0.5 Threads
JEL10Standard 10X Eye Loupe
JS16-Piece Jeweler's Screwdriver Set
K10CR1Motorized Rotation Mount for Ø1" Optics, Stepper Motor, Imperial
K10CR1/MMotorized Rotation Mount for Ø1" Optics, Stepper Motor, Metric
K10CR1A1Horizontal Mounting Adapter Plate for K10CR1(/M) Rotation Stages
K10CR1A2Rotating Adapter Plate for K10CR1 Rotation Mount, Imperial Taps
K10CR1A2/MRotating Adapter Plate for K10CR1/M, Metric Taps
K10CR1A360 mm Cage System Adapter Bracket for K10CR1 and K10CR1/M
K4901-A6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 400-600 nm
K4901-B6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
K4901-C6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 1050-1620 nm
K4902-A6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
K4902-B6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
K4902-C6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
K5X15-Axis Locking Kinematic Mount for Ø1" Optics
K6-NOAAdhesive Kit (Contains All 6 of the NOA UV Curable Adhesives)
K6A1Prism Mount Accessory for K6XS 6-Axis Mount, Imperial
K6A1/MPrism Mount Accessory for K6XS 6-Axis Mount, Metric
K6X6-Axis Kinematic Optic Mount
K6X26-Axis Locking Kinematic Mount for Ø2" Optics
K6XS6-Axis Locking Kinematic Mount for Ø1" Optics
KAD11FSM1-Threaded Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Adapter for Ø11 mm Cylindrical Components
KAD11NTØ1” Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Adapter for Ø11 mm Cylindrical Components
KAD12FSM1-Threaded Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Adapter for Ø12 mm Cylindrical Components
KAD12NTØ1” Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Adapter for Ø12 mm Cylindrical Components
KAD8FSM1-Threaded Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Adapter for Ø8 mm Cylindrical Components
KAD8NTØ1” Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Adapter for Ø8 mm Cylindrical Components
KAP101Adapter Plate for KCH Series Hubs and 60 mm Wide T-Cubes
KAP102Adapter Plate for KCH Series Hubs and 120 mm Wide T-Cubes
KAP22-075Kapton Tape, 3/4" Wide x 36 yd Long (1.9 cm x 32.9 m)
KB100/MKinematic Base Plate

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image