Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

476 New Products in the Product Information Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory

Thorlabs provides in-depth product specifications, graphs, data, and detailed descriptions for every product available. The videos below explain where all of this information can be found throughout the website and how it can be accessed. Tutorial videos that go over where to find product software and how to use our custom fiber patch cable configurator are also provided. To begin browsing the Thorlabs website, please click on the Browse Thorlabs.com link below.

Thread Adapters - Internal to External (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
AE8E25ES
Adapter with Internal 8-32 Threads and External 1/4"-20 Threads, 0.20" Length
AE8E25ES- Adapter with Internal 8-32 Threads and External 1/4"-20 Threads, 0.20" Length RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AE4M6MS
Adapter with Internal M4 x 0.7 Threads and External M6 x 1.0 Threads, 5.1 mm Length
AE4M6MS- Adapter with Internal M4 x 0.7 Threads and External M6 x 1.0 Threads, 5.1 mm Length RELEASED: December 11, 2019
Axicons (Uncoated) (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
AX1240
40.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1240- 40.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AX2540
40.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Axicon
AX2540- 40.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Axicon RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AX122
2.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX122- 2.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1220
20.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1220- 20.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1210
10.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1210- 10.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX125
5.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX125- 5.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX121
1.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX121- 1.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1205
0.5°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1205- 0.5°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
Axicons (AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm) (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
AX1240-C
40.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1240-C- 40.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AX2540-C
40.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Axicon
AX2540-C- 40.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Axicon RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AX122-C
2.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX122-C- 2.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1220-C
20.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1220-C- 20.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1210-C
10.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1210-C- 10.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX125-C
5.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX125-C- 5.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX121-C
1.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX121-C- 1.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1205-C
0.5°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1205-C- 0.5°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
Axicons (AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm) (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
AX1240-B
40.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1240-B- 40.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AX2540-B
40.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Axicon
AX2540-B- 40.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Axicon RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AX122-B
2.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX122-B- 2.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1220-B
20.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1220-B- 20.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1210-B
10.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1210-B- 10.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX125-B
5.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX125-B- 5.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX121-B
1.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX121-B- 1.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1205-B
0.5°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1205-B- 0.5°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
Axicons (AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm) (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
AX1240-A
40.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1240-A- 40.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AX2540-A
40.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Axicon
AX2540-A- 40.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Axicon RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AX122-A
2.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX122-A- 2.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1220-A
20.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1220-A- 20.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1210-A
10.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1210-A- 10.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX125-A
5.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX125-A- 5.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX121-A
1.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX121-A- 1.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1205-A
0.5°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1205-A- 0.5°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
SM1-Threaded 30 mm to 60 mm Cage Plate Adapter, 0.16" Thick (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCP4S
30 mm to 60 mm Cage Plate Adapter, 4 mm Thick
LCP4S- 30 mm to 60 mm Cage Plate Adapter, 4 mm Thick RELEASED: December 10, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Fasteners for Laser Safety Fabric Panels (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
LPCET/M
M4 Thumbscrews, Qty. 10
LPCET/M- M4 Thumbscrews, Qty. 10 RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCET
8-32 Thumbscrews, Qty. 10
LPCET- 8-32 Thumbscrews, Qty. 10 RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCEF/M
Fastener Kit for Laser Safety Fabric Panels, M4 Threading
LPCEF/M- Fastener Kit for Laser Safety Fabric Panels, M4 Threading RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCEF
Fastener Kit for Laser Safety Fabric Panels, 8-32 Threading
LPCEF- Fastener Kit for Laser Safety Fabric Panels, 8-32 Threading RELEASED: December 06, 2019
Laser Safety Curtain Panels for Optical Enclosures (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
LPCE9
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 9" x 12" Enclosure Side
LPCE9- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 9" x 12" Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE525/M
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 525 x 300 mm Enclosure Side
LPCE525/M- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 525 x 300 mm Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE375/M
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 375 x 300 mm Enclosure Side
LPCE375/M- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 375 x 300 mm Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE225/M
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 225 x 300 mm Enclosure Side
LPCE225/M- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 225 x 300 mm Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE21
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 21" x 12" Enclosure Side
LPCE21- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 21" x 12" Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE15
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 15" x 12" Enclosure Side
LPCE15- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 15" x 12" Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
SM05-Threaded Cage Plate (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CP32/M
SM05-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, Two Retaining Rings, M4 Tap
CP32/M- SM05-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, Two Retaining Rings, M4 Tap RELEASED: December 06, 2019
CP32
SM05-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, Two Retaining Rings, 8-32 Tap
CP32- SM05-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, Two Retaining Rings, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: October 25, 2019
30 mm Cage-Compatible, Kinematic Beamsplitter Cube (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
DFM1BS/M
Kinematic Beamsplitter Cage Cube, M6 Tapped Holes
DFM1BS/M- Kinematic Beamsplitter Cage Cube, M6 Tapped Holes RELEASED: December 06, 2019
DFM1BS
Kinematic Beamsplitter Cage Cube, 1/4"-20 Tapped Holes
DFM1BS- Kinematic Beamsplitter Cage Cube, 1/4"-20 Tapped Holes RELEASED: December 06, 2019
30 mm Cage-Compatible, Kinematic Beamsplitter Cube Insert and Base (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DFM1T5
Kinematic 30 mm Cage Cube Insert for Beamsplitter Cubes
DFM1T5- Kinematic 30 mm Cage Cube Insert for Beamsplitter Cubes RELEASED: December 06, 2019
830 nm Superluminescent Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SLD830S-A20W
20 mW (Min) SLD, CWL = 830 nm, 55 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC
SLD830S-A20W- 20 mW (Min) SLD, CWL = 830 nm, 55 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: December 06, 2019
850 nm Superluminescent Diodes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SLD850S-A10W
10 mW (Min) SLD, CWL = 850 nm, 60 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC
SLD850S-A10W- 10 mW (Min) SLD, CWL = 850 nm, 60 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: December 06, 2019
SLD850S-A20W
20 mW (Min) SLD, CWL = 850 nm, 55 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC
SLD850S-A20W- 20 mW (Min) SLD, CWL = 850 nm, 55 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: December 06, 2019
Switchable Gain Transimpedance Amplifiers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
AMP100
Transimpedance Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 1, 10, or 100 MV/A Gain, 1 kHz Bandwidth
AMP100- Transimpedance Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 1, 10, or 100 MV/A Gain, 1 kHz Bandwidth RELEASED: December 06, 2019
AMP102
Transimpedance Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 1, 10, or 100 kV/A Gain, 100 kHz Bandwidth
AMP102- Transimpedance Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 1, 10, or 100 kV/A Gain, 100 kHz Bandwidth RELEASED: December 06, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC25
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1300 ± 100 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC25- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1300 ± 100 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: December 06, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC23
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1300 ± 100 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC23- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1300 ± 100 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: December 06, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC22
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1300 ± 100 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC22- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1300 ± 100 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: December 06, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC21
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1300 ± 100 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC21- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1300 ± 100 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: December 06, 2019
1060 nm DBR Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
DBR1060PN
1060 nm, 130 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1060PN- 1060 nm, 130 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: December 05, 2019
DBR1060SN
1060 nm, 130 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1060SN- 1060 nm, 130 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: October 03, 2019
1x2 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
HPCR7
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 40 dB Tap, 970 - 1070 nm, High-Power Package
HPCR7- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 40 dB Tap, 970 - 1070 nm, High-Power Package RELEASED: December 05, 2019
HPCR6
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 30 dB Tap, 970 - 1070 nm, High-Power Package
HPCR6- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 30 dB Tap, 970 - 1070 nm, High-Power Package RELEASED: December 05, 2019
HPCR8
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 50 dB Tap, 970 - 1070 nm, High-Power Package
HPCR8- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 50 dB Tap, 970 - 1070 nm, High-Power Package RELEASED: December 05, 2019
2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
HPCR5
2x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 3 dB Tap, 970 - 1070 nm, High-Power Package
HPCR5- 2x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 3 dB Tap, 970 - 1070 nm, High-Power Package RELEASED: December 05, 2019
4.05 - 4.55 µm Center Wavelength Fabry-Perot QCLs
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
QF4050C2
Fabry-Perot Quantum Cascade Laser, 4.05 µm CWL, 300 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount
QF4050C2- Fabry-Perot Quantum Cascade Laser, 4.05 µm CWL, 300 mW, Two-Tab C-Mount RELEASED: December 05, 2019
High-Stroke Deformable Mirrors (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
DMH40/M-P01
40-Actuator Piezo Deformable Mirror, High-Stroke, Protected Silver, M4 and M6 Taps
DMH40/M-P01- 40-Actuator Piezo Deformable Mirror, High-Stroke, Protected Silver, M4 and M6 Taps RELEASED: December 05, 2019
DMH40-P01
40-Actuator Piezo Deformable Mirror, High Stroke, Protected Silver, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps
DMH40-P01- 40-Actuator Piezo Deformable Mirror, High Stroke, Protected Silver, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: December 05, 2019
670 nm - 730 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L670VH1
670 nm, 1 mW, TO-46, H Pin Code, VCSEL Laser Diode
L670VH1- 670 nm, 1 mW, TO-46, H Pin Code, VCSEL Laser Diode RELEASED: December 04, 2019

 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BOA1410S
E-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, 1410 nm, Butterfly Pkg., SM, FC/APC
BOA1410S- E-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, 1410 nm, Butterfly Pkg., SM, FC/APC RELEASED: December 04, 2019
BOA1410P
E-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, 1410 nm, Butterfly Pkg., PM, FC/APC
BOA1410P- E-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, 1410 nm, Butterfly Pkg., PM, FC/APC RELEASED: December 04, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TM50R2S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM50R2S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: December 03, 2019
TM50R2F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM50R2F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: December 03, 2019
TM50R2S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM50R2S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 20, 2019
TM50R2F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM50R2F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 20, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TM50R3S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM50R3S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: December 03, 2019
TM50R3F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM50R3F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: December 03, 2019
TM50R3S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM50R3S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 20, 2019
TM50R3F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM50R3F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 20, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TM50R1S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM50R1S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: December 03, 2019
TM50R1F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM50R1F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: December 03, 2019
TM50R1S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM50R1S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 20, 2019
TM50R1F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM50R1F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 20, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TM50R5S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM50R5S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: December 03, 2019
TM50R5F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM50R5F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: December 03, 2019
TM50R5S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM50R5S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 20, 2019
TM50R5F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM50R5F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 20, 2019
Herriott Cells (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
HC30L-M02
Herriott Cell for Absorption Spectroscopy, OPL = 31.2 m, 1/4" OD Tube Fittings
HC30L-M02- Herriott Cell for Absorption Spectroscopy, OPL = 31.2 m, 1/4" OD Tube Fittings RELEASED: November 27, 2019
HC30L/M-M02
Herriott Cell for Absorption Spectroscopy, OPL = 31.2 m, 6 mm OD Tube Fittings
HC30L/M-M02- Herriott Cell for Absorption Spectroscopy, OPL = 31.2 m, 6 mm OD Tube Fittings RELEASED: November 27, 2019
3.00 - 3.50 µm Center Wavelength DFB ICLs, Horizontal HHL Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ID3250HHLH
DFB ICL, 3.00 - 3.50 µm CWL, 2 cm-1 Tuning, 5 mW, Horizontal HHL
ID3250HHLH- DFB ICL, 3.00 - 3.50 µm CWL, 2 cm-1 Tuning, 5 mW, Horizontal HHL RELEASED: November 27, 2019
Ferrule Mating Sleeves (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ADAL4-5
Phosphor Bronze Split Mating Sleeves for Ø1.25 mm (LC/PC) Ferrules, 5 Pack
ADAL4-5- Phosphor Bronze Split Mating Sleeves for Ø1.25 mm (LC/PC) Ferrules, 5 Pack RELEASED: November 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADAF4-5
Phosphor Bronze Split Mating Sleeves for Ø2.5 mm (FC/PC, ST®/PC, or SC/PC) Ferrules, 5 Pack
ADAF4-5- Phosphor Bronze Split Mating Sleeves for Ø2.5 mm (FC/PC, ST®/PC, or SC/PC) Ferrules, 5 Pack RELEASED: November 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø400 µm Ultra-High-Vacuum Fiber Feedthrough (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VC2L4S
Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, Low-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA
VC2L4S- Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, Low-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA RELEASED: November 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
VC2H4S
Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, High-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA
VC2H4S- Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, High-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA RELEASED: November 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
30 mm Removable Segment Cage Plate (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CP45T/M
30 mm Removable Segment Cage Plate, 0.50" Thick, Metric
CP45T/M- 30 mm Removable Segment Cage Plate, 0.50" Thick, Metric RELEASED: November 27, 2019
Hex Nut SMA905 Stainless Steel Ferrule Connectors (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
11580H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11580H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10640H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10640H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10440H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10440H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10230H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10230H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10125H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10125H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
Deep UV LEDs (265 - 340 nm) (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M265D3
265 nm, 24 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 350 mA
M265D3- 265 nm, 24 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 350 mA RELEASED: November 27, 2019
Deep UV Mounted LEDs (265 - 340 nm)
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M265L4
265 nm, 24 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 350 mA
M265L4- 265 nm, 24 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 350 mA RELEASED: November 27, 2019
Compact Rotation Stage with Fine Adjustment Screw (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PR005/M
Compact Rotation Stage with Fine Adjustment, M4 and M3 Taps
PR005/M- Compact Rotation Stage with Fine Adjustment, M4 and M3 Taps RELEASED: November 27, 2019
PR005
Compact Rotation Stage with Fine Adjustment, 8-32 and 4-40 Taps
PR005- Compact Rotation Stage with Fine Adjustment, 8-32 and 4-40 Taps RELEASED: November 27, 2019
Ø400 µm Core Polyimide-Coated Multimode Fibers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FG400UEP
0.22 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH with Polyimide Coating, for 250 - 1200 nm
FG400UEP- 0.22 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH with Polyimide Coating, for 250 - 1200 nm RELEASED: November 25, 2019
FG400LEP
0.22 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH with Polyimide Coating, for 400 - 2400 nm
FG400LEP- 0.22 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH with Polyimide Coating, for 400 - 2400 nm RELEASED: November 25, 2019
Metal Ceramic Heaters with Thermistors (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
HT19R2
19 W Metal Ceramic Ring Heater with 10 kΩ Thermistor, 50 mm OD, 43 mm ID
HT19R2- 19 W Metal Ceramic Ring Heater with 10 kΩ Thermistor, 50 mm OD, 43 mm ID RELEASED: November 25, 2019
1" (25.4 mm) Polarizing Beamsplitter Cubes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PBS255
1" Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm
PBS255- 1" Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitting Cubes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CCM1-PBS255/M
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS255/M- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm, M4 Tap RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CCM1-PBS255
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS255- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
High-Speed Photoreceiver Modules (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RX10AF
Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10AF- Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: November 25, 2019
Fiber Bulkhead and Connector Cleaners (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FBC250R
Replacement Cartridge for FBC250, Pack of 2
FBC250R- Replacement Cartridge for FBC250, Pack of 2 RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FBC250
2.5 mm SC, ST, FC, and E2000 Fiber Bulkhead and Connector Cleaner
FBC250- 2.5 mm SC, ST, FC, and E2000 Fiber Bulkhead and Connector Cleaner RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
150 V Piezoelectric Actuators (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PC4GQ
Piezoelectric Actuator, 19.0 µm Max Displacement, 8.5 mm x 8.5 mm x 18.0 mm
PC4GQ- Piezoelectric Actuator, 19.0 µm Max Displacement, 8.5 mm x 8.5 mm x 18.0 mm RELEASED: November 22, 2019
PC4GR
Piezoelectric Actuator, 20.0 µm Max Displacement, 8.5 mm x 8.5 mm x 20.0 mm
PC4GR- Piezoelectric Actuator, 20.0 µm Max Displacement, 8.5 mm x 8.5 mm x 20.0 mm RELEASED: November 15, 2019
Standard Cage Plate for Ø1" Optics (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CP35
30 mm Cage Plate with Ø1" Double Bore, 8-32 Tap
CP35- 30 mm Cage Plate with Ø1" Double Bore, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: November 21, 2019
CP35/M
30 mm Cage Plate with Ø1" Double Bore, M4 Tap
CP35/M- 30 mm Cage Plate with Ø1" Double Bore, M4 Tap RELEASED: October 25, 2019
65 GHz Linear Reference Transmitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
MX65E-LB
65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX65E-LB- 65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: November 21, 2019
MX65E-1310
65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX65E-1310- 65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: November 21, 2019
MX65E
65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX65E- 65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: November 21, 2019
8 MP Scientific CCD Cameras, Sensor Face Plate Removed (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
S805MU2
8 MP Monochrome CCD Camera, No Sensor Face Plate, 700 - 1100 nm AR Coated Wedged Window, USB 3.0 Interface
S805MU2- 8 MP Monochrome CCD Camera, No Sensor Face Plate, 700 - 1100 nm AR Coated Wedged Window, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: November 20, 2019
S805MU1
8 MP Monochrome CCD Camera, No Sensor Face Plate, 400 - 700 nm AR Coated Wedged Window, USB 3.0 Interface
S805MU1- 8 MP Monochrome CCD Camera, No Sensor Face Plate, 400 - 700 nm AR Coated Wedged Window, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: November 20, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
LA2024-B
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
LA2024-B- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 20, 2019
LA2036-B
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
LA2036-B- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2039-B
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
LA2039-B- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2026-B
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
LA2026-B- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, Not Post Mountable (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CP6T
SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 6 mm Thick
CP6T- SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 6 mm Thick RELEASED: November 20, 2019
CP8T
SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 8 mm Thick
CP8T- SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 8 mm Thick RELEASED: November 14, 2019
Custom Configurable Integrating Spheres (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
4P4-CUSTOM
Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 4 Modular Faces, Customer-Selected Configuration
4P4-CUSTOM- Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 4 Modular Faces, Customer-Selected Configuration RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P3-CUSTOM
Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 3 Modular Faces, Customer-Selected Configuration
4P3-CUSTOM- Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 3 Modular Faces, Customer-Selected Configuration RELEASED: November 20, 2019
Pre-Configured Integrating Spheres (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
4P4
Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 4 Modular Faces, Reflection Measurement Configuration
4P4- Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 4 Modular Faces, Reflection Measurement Configuration RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P3
Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 3 Modular Faces, Light Measurement Configuration
4P3- Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 3 Modular Faces, Light Measurement Configuration RELEASED: November 20, 2019
Interchangeable Port Inserts (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
4P13
Dual Ø14 mm Ports Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM1 Thread
4P13- Dual Ø14 mm Ports Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM1 Thread RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P12
Ø2" Port Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM2 Thread
4P12- Ø2" Port Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM2 Thread RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P11
Ø1" Port Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM1 Thread
4P11- Ø1" Port Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM1 Thread RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P10
Port Plug Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere
4P10- Port Plug Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere RELEASED: November 20, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM50R5S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM50R5S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 19, 2019
TM50R5F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM50R5F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 19, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM50R3S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM50R3S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 19, 2019
TM50R3F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM50R3F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 19, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM50R2S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM50R2S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 19, 2019
TM50R2F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM50R2F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 19, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM50R1S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM50R1S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 19, 2019
TM50R1F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM50R1F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 19, 2019
150 V Hermetically Sealed Piezoelectric Actuator (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PH24SRW
Hermetically Sealed Piezo Actuator, 150 V, 17.0 µm Displacement, Ø12.0 mm × 24.2 mm
PH24SRW- Hermetically Sealed Piezo Actuator, 150 V, 17.0 µm Displacement, Ø12.0 mm × 24.2 mm RELEASED: November 19, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TH200R5S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TH200R5S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 18, 2019
TH200R5F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TH200R5F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 24, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TH200R3S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TH200R3S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 18, 2019
TH200R3F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TH200R3F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 24, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TH200R2S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TH200R2S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 18, 2019
TH200R2F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TH200R2F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 24, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TH200R5S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TH200R5S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 18, 2019
TH200R5F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TH200R5F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 24, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TH200R3S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TH200R3S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 18, 2019
TH200R3F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TH200R3F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 24, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TH200R2S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TH200R2S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 18, 2019
TH200R2F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TH200R2F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 24, 2019
630 nm PANDA PM FC/PC to FC/APC Patch Cable (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P5-630PM-FC-10
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m
P5-630PM-FC-10- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m RELEASED: November 18, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-630PM-FC-1
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-630PM-FC-1- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m RELEASED: November 18, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
633 nm Pigtailed Aspheric Collimators (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFP5-633A
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.59 mm, 633 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-633A- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.59 mm, 633 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
1550 nm Pigtailed Aspheric Collimators (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CFP5-1550A
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.73 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-1550A- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.73 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CFP2-1550A
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.05 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC
CFP2-1550A- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.05 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
1064 nm Pigtailed Aspheric Collimators (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFP5-1064A
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.67 mm, 1064 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-1064A- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.67 mm, 1064 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
980 nm Pigtailed Aspheric Collimators (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFP5-980A
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.66 mm, 980 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-980A- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.66 mm, 980 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
780 nm Pigtailed Aspheric Collimators (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CFP5-780A
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.63 mm, 780 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-780A- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.63 mm, 780 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CFP2-780A
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.00 mm, 780 nm, FC/APC
CFP2-780A- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.00 mm, 780 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Fiber End Caps (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
FEC8S-1064
Fiber End Cap, Ø8.0 mm, Tapered End with Stem, 1064 nm VAR Coating
FEC8S-1064- Fiber End Cap, Ø8.0 mm, Tapered End with Stem, 1064 nm VAR Coating RELEASED: November 15, 2019
FEC5-1064
Fiber End Cap, Ø5.0 mm, Tapered End, 1064 nm VAR Coating
FEC5-1064- Fiber End Cap, Ø5.0 mm, Tapered End, 1064 nm VAR Coating RELEASED: November 15, 2019
FEC15
Fiber End Cap, Ø1.5 mm, Uncoated
FEC15- Fiber End Cap, Ø1.5 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: November 15, 2019
FEC1
Fiber End Cap, Ø1.0 mm, Uncoated
FEC1- Fiber End Cap, Ø1.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: November 15, 2019
Telecentric Tube Lenses for Laser Scanning and Widefield Imaging
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TTL200MP2
Laser Scanning Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, Broadband MgF2 Coating
TTL200MP2- Laser Scanning Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, Broadband MgF2 Coating RELEASED: November 15, 2019
25 GHz Photodetector Modules, High Power Input (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
DX25HF
Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/PC
DX25HF- Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/PC RELEASED: November 15, 2019
DX25HA
Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/APC
DX25HA- Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TT200R5S2B
2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TT200R5S2B- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 15, 2019
TT200R5F2B
2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TT200R5F2B- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 25, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TT200R3S2B
2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TT200R3S2B- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 15, 2019
TT200R3F2B
2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TT200R3F2B- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 25, 2019
TT200R3S2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TT200R3S2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: October 15, 2019
TT200R3F2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TT200R3F2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 15, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TT200R2S2B
2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TT200R2S2B- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 15, 2019
TT200R2F2B
2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TT200R2F2B- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 25, 2019
TT200R2S2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TT200R2S2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: October 15, 2019
TT200R2F2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TT200R2F2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 15, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TT200R5S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TT200R5S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 15, 2019
TT200R5F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TT200R5F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 25, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TT200R3S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TT200R3S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 15, 2019
TT200R3F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TT200R3F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 25, 2019
TT200R3S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TT200R3S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: October 15, 2019
TT200R3F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TT200R3F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 15, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TT200R2S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TT200R2S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: November 15, 2019
TT200R2F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TT200R2F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 25, 2019
TT200R2S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TT200R2S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: October 15, 2019
TT200R2F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TT200R2F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 15, 2019
Mounting Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
XR25-A2
Parallel Mounting Adapter with Male 3" Wide Dovetail and Female 3" Wide Dovetail
XR25-A2- Parallel Mounting Adapter with Male 3" Wide Dovetail and Female 3" Wide Dovetail RELEASED: November 14, 2019
Mounting Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
XRN-A2
Parallel Mounting Adapter with Male 2" Wide Dovetail and Female 3" Wide Dovetail
XRN-A2- Parallel Mounting Adapter with Male 2" Wide Dovetail and Female 3" Wide Dovetail RELEASED: November 14, 2019
SM2 Lens Tube Flexure Sleeve Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SM2CPL10
SM2 Lens Tube Flexure Sleeve Coupler, 1.0" Long
SM2CPL10- SM2 Lens Tube Flexure Sleeve Coupler, 1.0" Long RELEASED: November 13, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
SM2CPL05
SM2 Lens Tube Flexure Sleeve Coupler, 0.5" Long
SM2CPL05- SM2 Lens Tube Flexure Sleeve Coupler, 0.5" Long RELEASED: November 13, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ZnSe Axicons (AR Coated: 7 µm - 12 µm) (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
AX72502-E3
Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 0.2°
AX72502-E3- Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 0.2° RELEASED: November 13, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AX72501-E3
Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 0.1°
AX72501-E3- Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 0.1° RELEASED: November 13, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AX7252-E3
Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 2.0°
AX7252-E3- Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 2.0° RELEASED: November 13, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AX7251-E3
Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 1.0°
AX7251-E3- Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 1.0° RELEASED: November 13, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AX72505-E3
Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 0.5°
AX72505-E3- Ø1" Axicon, ZnSe, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm, 0.5° RELEASED: November 13, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Exulus Spatial Light Modulators with WUXGA Resolution (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
EXULUS-HD3
Spatial Light Modulator, 1920 x 1200, 650 - 1100 nm, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps
EXULUS-HD3- Spatial Light Modulator, 1920 x 1200, 650 - 1100 nm, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
30 mm Rotating Cage Segment Plate (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CPU1
30 mm Rotating Cage Segment Plate, Two SM1RR Retaining Rings Included, Imperial
CPU1- 30 mm Rotating Cage Segment Plate, Two SM1RR Retaining Rings Included, Imperial RELEASED: November 12, 2019
CPU1/M
30 mm Rotating Cage Segment Plate, Two SM1RR Retaining Rings Included, Metric
CPU1/M- 30 mm Rotating Cage Segment Plate, Two SM1RR Retaining Rings Included, Metric RELEASED: November 12, 2019
30 mm Cage Plate with Quick-Release Magnetic Plate (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CP44F-B
30 mm Removable Cage Plate, Back Plate with ER Rod Holes, Internal SM1 Threading
CP44F-B- 30 mm Removable Cage Plate, Back Plate with ER Rod Holes, Internal SM1 Threading RELEASED: November 12, 2019
CP44F-F
30 mm Removable Cage Plate, Removable Front Plate, Internal SM1 Threading
CP44F-F- 30 mm Removable Cage Plate, Removable Front Plate, Internal SM1 Threading RELEASED: November 12, 2019
CP44F
30 mm Removable Cage Plate, Front and Back Plate, Internal SM1 Threading
CP44F- 30 mm Removable Cage Plate, Front and Back Plate, Internal SM1 Threading RELEASED: November 12, 2019
Ø1/2" CaF2 Plano-Convex Lenses, Uncoated (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LA5040
Ø1/2" CaF2 Plano-Convex Lens, f = 40.0 mm, Uncoated
LA5040- Ø1/2" CaF2 Plano-Convex Lens, f = 40.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: November 12, 2019
LA5025
Ø1/2" CaF2 Plano-Convex Lens, f = 25.0 mm, Uncoated
LA5025- Ø1/2" CaF2 Plano-Convex Lens, f = 25.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: October 25, 2019
LA5010
Ø1/2" CaF2 Plano-Convex Lens, f = 100.0 mm, Uncoated
LA5010- Ø1/2" CaF2 Plano-Convex Lens, f = 100.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: October 25, 2019
780 - 970 nm Hybrid Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
P5-780A-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-780A-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-780A-FC-5
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Long
P5-780A-FC-5- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Long RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-780A-FC-10
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m Long
P5-780A-FC-10- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m Long RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
1260 - 1625 nm SMF-28 Ultra Hybrid Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P5-SMF28Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-SMF28Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
30 mm Cage Plate with Ø1.2" Bore (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CP36
30 mm Cage Plate, Ø1.2" Double Bore for SM1 and C-Mount Lens Tubes
CP36- 30 mm Cage Plate, Ø1.2" Double Bore for SM1 and C-Mount Lens Tubes RELEASED: November 11, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC55
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 805 ± 75 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC55- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 805 ± 75 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: November 11, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC53
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 805 ± 75 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC53- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 805 ± 75 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: November 11, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC52
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 805 ± 75 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC52- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 805 ± 75 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: November 11, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC51
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 805 ± 75 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC51- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 805 ± 75 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: November 11, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC35
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 100 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC35- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 100 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: November 11, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC33
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 100 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC33- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 100 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: November 11, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC32
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 100 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC32- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 100 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: November 11, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC31
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 100 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC31- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 100 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: November 11, 2019
4.6 µm Center Wavelength FP QCLs, D-Mount (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
QF4600D4
Fabry-Perot QCL, 4.45 - 4.75 µm CWL, 2500 mW, D-Mount
QF4600D4- Fabry-Perot QCL, 4.45 - 4.75 µm CWL, 2500 mW, D-Mount RELEASED: November 11, 2019
YZ Translation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LX20YZ
Self-Contained YZ 25 mm Translation Stage, 1/4"-20 Taps
LX20YZ- Self-Contained YZ 25 mm Translation Stage, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: November 08, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
LX20YZ/M
Self-Contained YZ 25 mm Translation Stage, M6 Taps
LX20YZ/M- Self-Contained YZ 25 mm Translation Stage, M6 Taps RELEASED: November 08, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Liquid Crystal Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandwidth, Visible Wavelengths (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KURIOS-XL1/M
Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandpass, Ø35 mm CA, 430 - 730 nm, M4 Taps
KURIOS-XL1/M- Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandpass, Ø35 mm CA, 430 - 730 nm, M4 Taps RELEASED: November 07, 2019
KURIOS-XL1
Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandpass, Ø35 mm CA, 430 - 730 nm, 8-32 Taps
KURIOS-XL1- Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandpass, Ø35 mm CA, 430 - 730 nm, 8-32 Taps RELEASED: November 07, 2019
1260 - 1625 nm SMF-28 Ultra FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P3-SMF28E-FC-10
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P3-SMF28E-FC-10- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long RELEASED: November 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
30 mm Cage Plates for Unmounted Optics from Ø5 mm to Ø20 mm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CPN18
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø18 mm Optic, 2 SM18RR Retaining Rings Included
CPN18- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø18 mm Optic, 2 SM18RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: November 06, 2019
Collimated LED Light Sources for Nikon Eclipse (Bayonet Mount) Microscopes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MCWHL6-C5
6500 K, 477 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1200 mA
MCWHL6-C5- 6500 K, 477 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1200 mA RELEASED: November 06, 2019
Collimated LED Light Sources for Zeiss Axioskop and Examiner Microscopes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MCWHL6-C4
6500 K, 493 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1200 mA
MCWHL6-C4- 6500 K, 493 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1200 mA RELEASED: November 06, 2019
Collimated LED Light Sources for Leica DMI Microscopes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MCWHL6-C2
6500 K, 354 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1200 mA
MCWHL6-C2- 6500 K, 354 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1200 mA RELEASED: November 06, 2019
Collimated LED Light Sources for Olympus BX and IX Microscopes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MCWHL6-C1
6500 K, 548 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1200 mA
MCWHL6-C1- 6500 K, 548 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1200 mA RELEASED: November 06, 2019
White Mounted LEDs (400 - 700 nm Wavelength Range)
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MCWHL6
6500 K, 990 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1200 mA
MCWHL6- 6500 K, 990 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1200 mA RELEASED: November 06, 2019
White LEDs (400 - 700 nm Wavelength Range)
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MCWHD4
6500 K, 990 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1200 mA
MCWHD4- 6500 K, 990 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1200 mA RELEASED: November 06, 2019
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Sources (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
SL131161
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 72 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL131161- 1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 72 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL131160
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 72 mm MZI Delay
SL131160- 1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 72 mm MZI Delay RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL130161
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 50 kHz Sweep Rate, 72 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL130161- 1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 50 kHz Sweep Rate, 72 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL130160
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 50 kHz Sweep Rate, 72 mm MZI Delay
SL130160- 1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 50 kHz Sweep Rate, 72 mm MZI Delay RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL134051
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 400 kHz Sweep Rate, 12 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL134051- 1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 400 kHz Sweep Rate, 12 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL134050
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 400 kHz Sweep Rate, 12 mm MZI Delay
SL134050- 1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 400 kHz Sweep Rate, 12 mm MZI Delay RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL132121
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 200 kHz Sweep Rate, 32 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL132121- 1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 200 kHz Sweep Rate, 32 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL131091
1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 44 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL131091- 1300 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 44 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Sources (View Product Family)
10 New Products!
SL104071
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 400 kHz Sweep Rate, 8 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL104071- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 400 kHz Sweep Rate, 8 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL104070
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 400 kHz Sweep Rate, 8 mm MZI Delay
SL104070- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 400 kHz Sweep Rate, 8 mm MZI Delay RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL101061
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 48 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL101061- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 48 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL101060
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 48 mm MZI Delay
SL101060- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 48 mm MZI Delay RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL100061
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 60 kHz Sweep Rate, 48 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL100061- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 60 kHz Sweep Rate, 48 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL100060
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 60 kHz Sweep Rate, 48 mm MZI Delay
SL100060- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 60 kHz Sweep Rate, 48 mm MZI Delay RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL102081
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 200 kHz Sweep Rate, 24 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL102081- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 200 kHz Sweep Rate, 24 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL101081
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 24 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection
SL101081- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 24 mm MZI Delay, Balanced Detection RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL102080
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 200 kHz Sweep Rate, 24 mm MZI Delay
SL102080- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 200 kHz Sweep Rate, 24 mm MZI Delay RELEASED: November 06, 2019
SL101080
1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 24 mm MZI Delay
SL101080- 1060 nm MEMS-VCSEL Source, 100 kHz Sweep Rate, 24 mm MZI Delay RELEASED: November 06, 2019
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SLS255B
Replacement Xenon Bulb for the SLS205
SLS255B- Replacement Xenon Bulb for the SLS205 RELEASED: November 05, 2019
SLS205
Fiber-Coupled Xenon Light Source, 240 - 1200 nm
SLS205- Fiber-Coupled Xenon Light Source, 240 - 1200 nm RELEASED: November 05, 2019
Achromatic FiberPorts for SMA Connectors (EFL 4.0 mm or 7.5 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PAF2S-A4C
Achromatic FiberPort, SMA, f = 4.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.76 mm Waist
PAF2S-A4C- Achromatic FiberPort, SMA, f = 4.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.76 mm Waist RELEASED: November 05, 2019
PAF2S-A4B
Achromatic FiberPort, SMA, f = 4.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist
PAF2S-A4B- Achromatic FiberPort, SMA, f = 4.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist RELEASED: November 05, 2019
PAF2S-A4A
Achromatic FiberPort, SMA, f = 4.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.65 mm Waist
PAF2S-A4A- Achromatic FiberPort, SMA, f = 4.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.65 mm Waist RELEASED: November 05, 2019
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lenses, Uncoated (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
LA2036
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, Uncoated
LA2036- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2039
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, Uncoated
LA2039- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2026
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, Uncoated
LA2026- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2024
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, Uncoated
LA2024- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: November 04, 2019
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
LA2036-C
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA2036-C- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2039-C
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA2039-C- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2026-C
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA2026-C- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2024-C
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA2024-C- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
LA2036-A
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
LA2036-A- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2039-A
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
LA2039-A- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2026-A
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
LA2026-A- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
LA2024-A
N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
LA2024-A- N-SF11 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: November 04, 2019
Ø3.0 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lenses (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA4039
f = 9.0 mm, Ø3 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lens, Uncoated
LA4039- f = 9.0 mm, Ø3 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lens, Uncoated RELEASED: November 01, 2019
LA4036
f = 6.0 mm, Ø3 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lens, Uncoated
LA4036- f = 6.0 mm, Ø3 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lens, Uncoated RELEASED: November 01, 2019
Ø2.0 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lenses (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA4026
f = 6.0 mm, Ø2 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lens, Uncoated
LA4026- f = 6.0 mm, Ø2 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lens, Uncoated RELEASED: November 01, 2019
LA4024
f = 4.0 mm, Ø2 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lens, Uncoated
LA4024- f = 4.0 mm, Ø2 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lens, Uncoated RELEASED: November 01, 2019
Ø3.0 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lenses, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA4039-A
f = 9.0 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano Convex-Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm
LA4039-A- f = 9.0 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano Convex-Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
LA4036-A
f = 6.0 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano Convex-Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm
LA4036-A- f = 6.0 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano Convex-Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
Ø2.0 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lenses, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA4026-A
f = 6.0 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano Convex-Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm
LA4026-A- f = 6.0 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano Convex-Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
LA4024-A
f = 4.0 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano Convex-Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm
LA4024-A- f = 4.0 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano Convex-Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
Ø3.0 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lenses, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA4039-B
f = 9 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
LA4039-B- f = 9 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
LA4036-B
f = 6 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
LA4036-B- f = 6 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
Ø3.0 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lenses, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA4039-C
f = 9 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA4039-C- f = 9 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
LA4036-C
f = 6 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA4036-C- f = 6 mm, Ø3 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
Ø2.0 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lenses, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA4026-B
f = 6 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
LA4026-B- f = 6 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
LA4024-B
f = 4 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
LA4024-B- f = 4 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
Ø2.0 mm UV Fused Silica Plano-Convex Lenses, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA4026-C
f = 6 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA4026-C- f = 6 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
LA4024-C
f = 4 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA4024-C- f = 4 mm, Ø2 mm UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: November 01, 2019
935 nm DBR Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DBR935PN
935 nm, 13 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR935PN- 935 nm, 13 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Mirrors, Dielectric Coating (750 nm - 1100 nm) (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
MRA12L-E03
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 12.5 mm
MRA12L-E03- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 12.5 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MRA25L-E03
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 25.0 mm
MRA25L-E03- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 25.0 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MRA20L-E03
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 20.0 mm
MRA20L-E03- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 20.0 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MRA05L-E03
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 5.0 mm
MRA05L-E03- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 5.0 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MRA10L-E03
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 10.0 mm
MRA10L-E03- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, L = 10.0 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Mirrors, Dielectric Coating (400 nm - 750 nm) (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
MRA12L-E02
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 12.5 mm
MRA12L-E02- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 12.5 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MRA05L-E02
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 5.0 mm
MRA05L-E02- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 5.0 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MRA10L-E02
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 10.0 mm
MRA10L-E02- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 10.0 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MRA20L-E02
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 20.0 mm
MRA20L-E02- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 20.0 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MRA25L-E02
Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 25.0 mm
MRA25L-E02- Leg-Coated Right-Angle Prism Dielectric Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, L = 25.0 mm RELEASED: November 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø3.0 mm N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1039-C
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA1039-C- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
LA1036-C
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA1036-C- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
Ø2.0 mm N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1026-C
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA1026-C- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
LA1024-C
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
LA1024-C- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
Ø3.0 mm N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1039-B
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
LA1039-B- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
LA1036-B
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
LA1036-B- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
Ø2.0 mm N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1026-B
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
LA1026-B- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
LA1024-B
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
LA1024-B- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
Ø3.0 mm N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1039-A
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
LA1039-A- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
LA1036-A
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
LA1036-A- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
Ø2.0 mm N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1026-A
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
LA1026-A- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
LA1024-A
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
LA1024-A- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 30, 2019
Ø3.0 mm N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (Uncoated) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1039
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, Uncoated
LA1039- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 9.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: October 30, 2019
LA1036
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, Uncoated
LA1036- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø3.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: October 30, 2019
Ø2.0 mm N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (Uncoated) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1026
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, Uncoated
LA1026- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 6.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: October 30, 2019
LA1024
N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, Uncoated
LA1024- N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø2.0 mm, f = 4.0 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: October 30, 2019
Drop-Leaf Shelf - Additional (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
GLZD
Drop-Leaf Shelf for GPX4000LZ or GLZ4001EC Workstations
GLZD- Drop-Leaf Shelf for GPX4000LZ or GLZ4001EC Workstations RELEASED: October 29, 2019
Wing Nut Clamps for KF Flanges (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KF40WNC
Wing Nut Clamp for KF40 Flanges
KF40WNC- Wing Nut Clamp for KF40 Flanges RELEASED: October 25, 2019
KF Centering O-Ring Carriers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KF40CR-F
Centering O-Ring Carrier for KF40 Flanges with Fluorocarbon O-Ring
KF40CR-F- Centering O-Ring Carrier for KF40 Flanges with Fluorocarbon O-Ring RELEASED: October 25, 2019
Blank KF-Flanged Caps (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KF40CP
KF40 Blank Flange Cap
KF40CP- KF40 Blank Flange Cap RELEASED: October 25, 2019
SM1-Threaded Standard Cage Plates (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CP33/M
SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings, M4 Tap
CP33/M- SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings, M4 Tap RELEASED: October 25, 2019
CP33
SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings, 8-32 Tap
CP33- SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: October 25, 2019
CP33T/M
SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.50" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings, M4 Tap
CP33T/M- SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.50" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings, M4 Tap RELEASED: October 11, 2019
Booster Optical Amplifiers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BOA1050P
Booster Optical Amplifier, 1050 nm, 17 dBm, Butterfly Package, PM, FC/APC
BOA1050P- Booster Optical Amplifier, 1050 nm, 17 dBm, Butterfly Package, PM, FC/APC RELEASED: October 23, 2019
BOA1050S
Booster Optical Amplifier, 1050 nm, 17 dBm, Butterfly Package, SM, FC/APC
BOA1050S- Booster Optical Amplifier, 1050 nm, 17 dBm, Butterfly Package, SM, FC/APC RELEASED: October 23, 2019
Fixed Gain Transimpedance Amplifiers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
AMP130
Transimpedance Amplifier, 1 kV/A Gain, 100 kHz Bandwidth
AMP130- Transimpedance Amplifier, 1 kV/A Gain, 100 kHz Bandwidth RELEASED: October 23, 2019
Handset Controller for Large Diameter Cleavers and Manual Recoaters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VYT300C
Handset Controller for LDC401(A) Cleavers and PTR30xB Recoaters
VYT300C- Handset Controller for LDC401(A) Cleavers and PTR30xB Recoaters RELEASED: October 23, 2019
1/2" Mini-Series Rectangular Optic Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MK05S/M
Mini-Series Kinematic Mount for 12.7 mm Tall Rectangular Optics, Right Handed, M3 Taps
MK05S/M- Mini-Series Kinematic Mount for 12.7 mm Tall Rectangular Optics, Right Handed, M3 Taps RELEASED: October 22, 2019
MK05S
Mini-Series Kinematic Mount for 1/2" Tall Rectangular Optics, Right Handed, 4-40 Taps
MK05S- Mini-Series Kinematic Mount for 1/2" Tall Rectangular Optics, Right Handed, 4-40 Taps RELEASED: October 22, 2019
Vented, Vacuum-Compatible 8-32 Cap Screws (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SH8S038V
8-32 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Cap Screw, 316 Stainless Steel, 3/8" Long, 5 Pack
SH8S038V- 8-32 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Cap Screw, 316 Stainless Steel, 3/8" Long, 5 Pack RELEASED: October 21, 2019
SH8S050V
8-32 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Cap Screw, 316 Stainless Steel, 1/2" Long, 5 Pack
SH8S050V- 8-32 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Cap Screw, 316 Stainless Steel, 1/2" Long, 5 Pack RELEASED: October 21, 2019
Vented, Vacuum-Compatible M4 x 0.7 Cap Screws (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SH4MS10V
M4 x 0.7 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Cap Screw, A4 Stainless Steel, 10 mm Long, 5 Pack
SH4MS10V- M4 x 0.7 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Cap Screw, A4 Stainless Steel, 10 mm Long, 5 Pack RELEASED: October 21, 2019
SH4MS12V
M4 x 0.7 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Cap Screw, A4 Stainless Steel, 12 mm Long, 5 Pack
SH4MS12V- M4 x 0.7 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Cap Screw, A4 Stainless Steel, 12 mm Long, 5 Pack RELEASED: October 21, 2019
Vented, Vacuum-Compatible 8-32 Setscrews (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SS8S050V
8-32 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Setscrew, 316 Stainless Steel, 1/2" Long, 5 Pack
SS8S050V- 8-32 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Setscrew, 316 Stainless Steel, 1/2" Long, 5 Pack RELEASED: October 21, 2019
Vented, Vacuum-Compatible M4 x 0.7 Setscrews (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SS4MS12V
M4 x 0.7 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Setscrew, A4 Stainless Steel, 12 mm Long, 5 Pack
SS4MS12V- M4 x 0.7 Vacuum-Compatible Vented Setscrew, A4 Stainless Steel, 12 mm Long, 5 Pack RELEASED: October 21, 2019
IR Blocking Filter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TF1
Ø30 mm IR Blocking Filter, Transmission: 375 - 650 nm, Rejection: 700 - 1400 nm
TF1- Ø30 mm IR Blocking Filter, Transmission: 375 - 650 nm, Rejection: 700 - 1400 nm RELEASED: October 18, 2019
Trinocular Eyepiece (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TE10X
Cerna Microscope Eyepiece, 10X Magnification, Field Number 22
TE10X- Cerna Microscope Eyepiece, 10X Magnification, Field Number 22 RELEASED: October 18, 2019
Camera Tubes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC1X
1X Camera Tube for LAURE1 & LAURE2 Trinoculars, C-Mount, Male D2N Dovetail
TC1X- 1X Camera Tube for LAURE1 & LAURE2 Trinoculars, C-Mount, Male D2N Dovetail RELEASED: October 18, 2019
Trinoculars (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LAURE2
Cerna Trinoculars with 10X Eyepieces, Upright Image, No IR Filter
LAURE2- Cerna Trinoculars with 10X Eyepieces, Upright Image, No IR Filter RELEASED: October 18, 2019
LAURE1
Cerna Trinoculars with 10X Eyepieces, Upright Image, IR Filter
LAURE1- Cerna Trinoculars with 10X Eyepieces, Upright Image, IR Filter RELEASED: October 18, 2019
Laser Modules with Bare Wires (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PL204
Compact Laser Module with Bare Wire Leads, 635 nm, 0.9 mW
PL204- Compact Laser Module with Bare Wire Leads, 635 nm, 0.9 mW RELEASED: October 18, 2019
PL203
Compact Laser Module with Bare Wire Leads, 520 nm, 0.9 mW
PL203- Compact Laser Module with Bare Wire Leads, 520 nm, 0.9 mW RELEASED: October 18, 2019
IR LEDs (780 - 1650 nm)
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M810D3
810 nm, 363 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M810D3- 810 nm, 363 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: October 18, 2019
IR Mounted LEDs (780 - 1650 nm)
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M810L4
810 nm, 363 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M810L4- 810 nm, 363 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA RELEASED: October 18, 2019
MIR Detector Cards: 1.5 to >13.2 µm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VRC6H
MIR Liquid Crystal Detector Card, 1.5 to >13.2 µm, 25 to 30 °C Ambient Temperature
VRC6H- MIR Liquid Crystal Detector Card, 1.5 to >13.2 µm, 25 to 30 °C Ambient Temperature RELEASED: October 18, 2019
470 nm Mode-Conditioned Sources (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MCS104
Mode-Conditioned Light Source, 470 nm, Ø200 µm Core
MCS104- Mode-Conditioned Light Source, 470 nm, Ø200 µm Core RELEASED: October 16, 2019
MCS102
Mode-Conditioned Light Source, 470 nm, Ø105 µm Core
MCS102- Mode-Conditioned Light Source, 470 nm, Ø105 µm Core RELEASED: October 16, 2019
625 nm Mode-Conditioned Sources (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MCS103
Mode-Conditioned Light Source, 625 nm, Ø200 µm Core
MCS103- Mode-Conditioned Light Source, 625 nm, Ø200 µm Core RELEASED: October 16, 2019
MCS101
Mode-Conditioned Light Source, 625 nm, Ø105 µm Core
MCS101- Mode-Conditioned Light Source, 625 nm, Ø105 µm Core RELEASED: October 16, 2019
SM3-Threaded, Ring-Actuated Iris Diaphragm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM3D50D
SM3 Ring-Actuated Iris Diaphragm (Ø2 - Ø50 mm)
SM3D50D- SM3 Ring-Actuated Iris Diaphragm (Ø2 - Ø50 mm) RELEASED: October 16, 2019
6-Axis Kinematic Optic Mounts (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
K6X2
6-Axis Locking Kinematic Mount for Ø2" Optics
K6X2- 6-Axis Locking Kinematic Mount for Ø2" Optics RELEASED: October 16, 2019
Top Plate Adapters (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
PD1U/M
8.5 mm Thick Top Plate Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Metric
PD1U/M- 8.5 mm Thick Top Plate Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Metric RELEASED: October 10, 2019
PD1U
8.5 mm Thick Top Plate Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Imperial
PD1U- 8.5 mm Thick Top Plate Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Imperial RELEASED: October 10, 2019
PD1T/M
3.0 mm Thick Top Plate Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Metric
PD1T/M- 3.0 mm Thick Top Plate Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Metric RELEASED: October 10, 2019
PD1T
3.0 mm Thick Top Plate Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Imperial
PD1T- 3.0 mm Thick Top Plate Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Imperial RELEASED: October 10, 2019
Right-Angle Bracket Adapter (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PD1Z/M
Right-Angle Bracket Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Metric
PD1Z/M- Right-Angle Bracket Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Metric RELEASED: October 10, 2019
PD1Z
Right-Angle Bracket Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Imperial
PD1Z- Right-Angle Bracket Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Imperial RELEASED: October 10, 2019
Mounting Adapter (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PD1B/M
Mounting Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Metric
PD1B/M- Mounting Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Metric RELEASED: October 10, 2019
PD1B
Mounting Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Imperial
PD1B- Mounting Adapter for 20 mm Piezo Inertia Stage, Imperial RELEASED: October 10, 2019
Voltage Amplifiers for Photodetectors (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
AMP200
Voltage Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 10, 100, or 1000 V/V, 100 kHz Bandwidth
AMP200- Voltage Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 10, 100, or 1000 V/V, 100 kHz Bandwidth RELEASED: October 10, 2019
1550 nm PANDA PM Patch Cables (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
P5-1550PMP-2
High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1550PMP-2- High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m RELEASED: October 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-1550PMP-1
High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-1550PMP-1- High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m RELEASED: October 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P1-1550PMP-2
High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-1550PMP-2- High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 2 m RELEASED: October 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P1-1550PMP-1
High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-1550PMP-1- High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 1 m RELEASED: October 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Bus Distributor (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ELLB
Control Bus Distributor for Elliptec Devices
ELLB- Control Bus Distributor for Elliptec Devices RELEASED: October 07, 2019
Kinematic Mounts for 1" Tall Rectangular Optics (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KMSR/M
Compact Kinematic Mount for 25.4 mm Tall Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps
KMSR/M- Compact Kinematic Mount for 25.4 mm Tall Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps RELEASED: October 07, 2019
KMSR
Compact Kinematic Mount for 1" Tall Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps
KMSR- Compact Kinematic Mount for 1" Tall Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps RELEASED: October 07, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC65
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 50 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC65- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 50 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: October 04, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC63
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 50 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC63- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 50 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: October 04, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC62
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 50 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC62- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 50 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: October 04, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC61
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 50 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC61- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 50 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: October 04, 2019
Vacuum-Compatible Fixed Lens Mounts with Internal Threads, 8-32 (M4) Tap (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
LMR2V/M
Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø2" Optics, M4 Tap
LMR2V/M- Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø2" Optics, M4 Tap RELEASED: October 04, 2019
LMR2V
Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø2" Optics, 8-32 Tap
LMR2V- Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø2" Optics, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: October 04, 2019
LMR1V/M
Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø1" Optics, M4 Tap
LMR1V/M- Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø1" Optics, M4 Tap RELEASED: October 04, 2019
LMR1V
Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø1" Optics, 8-32 Tap
LMR1V- Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø1" Optics, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: October 04, 2019
LMR05V/M
Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø1/2" Optics, M4 Tap
LMR05V/M- Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø1/2" Optics, M4 Tap RELEASED: October 04, 2019
LMR05V
Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø1/2" Optics, 8-32 Tap
LMR05V- Vacuum-Compatible Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø1/2" Optics, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: October 04, 2019
Fluorine-Doped Fused Silica Capillary Tubes (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
FTB03
Fluorine-Doped Fused Silica Capillary Tube, 800 µm ID, 1100 µm OD, 170 mm Long
FTB03- Fluorine-Doped Fused Silica Capillary Tube, 800 µm ID, 1100 µm OD, 170 mm Long RELEASED: October 03, 2019
FTB02
Fluorine-Doped Fused Silica Capillary Tube, 750 µm ID, 1500 µm OD, 170 mm Long
FTB02- Fluorine-Doped Fused Silica Capillary Tube, 750 µm ID, 1500 µm OD, 170 mm Long RELEASED: October 03, 2019
FTB01
Fluorine-Doped Fused Silica Capillary Tube, 1200 µm ID, 1450 µm OD, 170 mm Long
FTB01- Fluorine-Doped Fused Silica Capillary Tube, 1200 µm ID, 1450 µm OD, 170 mm Long RELEASED: October 03, 2019
Collimators for 400 - 650 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C40SMA-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C40SMA-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
C80SMA-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C80SMA-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
Collimators for 1050 - 1650 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C80SMA-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C80SMA-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
C40SMA-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C40SMA-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
Collimators for 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C80SMA-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C80SMA-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
C40SMA-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C40SMA-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
Ø1/2" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plates with Ø1" Mount (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
AQWP05M-580
Ø1/2" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, Ø1" Mount, 350 - 850 nm
AQWP05M-580- Ø1/2" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, Ø1" Mount, 350 - 850 nm RELEASED: September 30, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
XYZ Translation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LX30/M
Self-Contained XYZ 25 mm Translation Stage, M6 Taps
LX30/M- Self-Contained XYZ 25 mm Translation Stage, M6 Taps RELEASED: September 30, 2019
LX30
Self-Contained XYZ 25 mm Translation Stage, 1/4"-20 Taps
LX30- Self-Contained XYZ 25 mm Translation Stage, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: September 30, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC45
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 850 ± 100 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC45- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 850 ± 100 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: September 27, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC43
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 850 ± 100 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC43- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 850 ± 100 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: September 27, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC42
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 850 ± 100 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC42- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 850 ± 100 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: September 27, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BXC41
2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 850 ± 100 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads
BXC41- 2x2 Boxed Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 850 ± 100 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC Bulkheads RELEASED: September 27, 2019
Specialty Taps - Imperial (View Product Family)
17 New Products!
TAPSM1
English (Imperial) Tap, 1.035"-40 Thread (SM1 Standard)
TAPSM1- English (Imperial) Tap, 1.035"-40 Thread (SM1 Standard) RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPSM05
English (Imperial) Tap, 0.535"-40 Thread (SM05 Standard)
TAPSM05- English (Imperial) Tap, 0.535"-40 Thread (SM05 Standard) RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPRMS
English (Imperial) Tap, 0.800"-36 Thread (RMS Standard)
TAPRMS- English (Imperial) Tap, 0.800"-36 Thread (RMS Standard) RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPCM
English (Imperial) Tap, 1.00"-32 Thread (C-Mount Standard)
TAPCM- English (Imperial) Tap, 1.00"-32 Thread (C-Mount Standard) RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP832
English (Imperial) Tap, 8-32 Thread
TAP832- English (Imperial) Tap, 8-32 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP680
English (Imperial) Tap, 6-80 Thread
TAP680- English (Imperial) Tap, 6-80 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP51632
English (Imperial) Tap, 5/16"-32 Thread
TAP51632- English (Imperial) Tap, 5/16"-32 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP440
English (Imperial) Tap, 4-40 Thread
TAP440- English (Imperial) Tap, 4-40 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP3840
English (Imperial) Tap, 3/8"-40 Thread
TAP3840- English (Imperial) Tap, 3/8"-40 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP3824
English (Imperial) Tap, 3/8"-24 Thread
TAP3824- English (Imperial) Tap, 3/8"-24 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP38100
English (Imperial) Tap, 3/8"-100 Thread
TAP38100- English (Imperial) Tap, 3/8"-100 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP316100
English (Imperial) Tap, 3/16"-100 Thread
TAP316100- English (Imperial) Tap, 3/16"-100 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP256
English (Imperial) Tap, 2-56 Thread
TAP256- English (Imperial) Tap, 2-56 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP1480
English (Imperial) Tap, 1/4"-80 Thread
TAP1480- English (Imperial) Tap, 1/4"-80 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP1420
English (Imperial) Tap, 1/4"-20 Thread
TAP1420- English (Imperial) Tap, 1/4"-20 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP14100
English (Imperial) Tap, 1/4"-100 Thread
TAP14100- English (Imperial) Tap, 1/4"-100 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAP080
English (Imperial) Tap, 0-80 Thread
TAP080- English (Imperial) Tap, 0-80 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
Specialty Taps - Metric (View Product Family)
19 New Products!
TAPM905
Metric Tap, M9 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM905- Metric Tap, M9 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM805
Metric Tap, M8 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM805- Metric Tap, M8 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM7505
Metric Tap, M7.5 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM7505- Metric Tap, M7.5 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM610
Metric Tap, M6 x 1.0 Thread (M6 Standard)
TAPM610- Metric Tap, M6 x 1.0 Thread (M6 Standard) RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM605
Metric Tap, M6 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM605- Metric Tap, M6 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM6025
Metric Tap, M6 x 0.25 Thread
TAPM6025- Metric Tap, M6 x 0.25 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM4505
Metric Tap, M4.5 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM4505- Metric Tap, M4.5 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM407
Metric Tap, M4 x 0.7 Thread (M4 Standard)
TAPM407- Metric Tap, M4 x 0.7 Thread (M4 Standard) RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM4025
Metric Tap, M4 x 0.25 Thread
TAPM4025- Metric Tap, M4 x 0.25 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM3025
Metric Tap, M3 x 0.25 Thread
TAPM3025- Metric Tap, M3 x 0.25 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM302
Metric Tap, M3 x 0.2 Thread
TAPM302- Metric Tap, M3 x 0.2 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM25075
Metric Tap, M25 x 0.75 Thread (M25 Standard)
TAPM25075- Metric Tap, M25 x 0.75 Thread (M25 Standard) RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM2502
Metric Tap, M2.5 x 0.2 Thread
TAPM2502- Metric Tap, M2.5 x 0.2 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM20505
Metric Tap, M20.5 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM20505- Metric Tap, M20.5 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM1405
Metric Tap, M14 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM1405- Metric Tap, M14 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM1205
Metric Tap, M12 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM1205- Metric Tap, M12 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM1105
Metric Tap, M11 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM1105- Metric Tap, M11 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM10505
Metric Tap, M10.5 X 0.5 Thread
TAPM10505- Metric Tap, M10.5 X 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
TAPM1005
Metric Tap, M10 x 0.5 Thread
TAPM1005- Metric Tap, M10 x 0.5 Thread RELEASED: September 26, 2019
Ø365 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC or SMA to Flat Cleave, Low OH (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
M141L03
Ø365 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m
M141L03- Ø365 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m RELEASED: September 24, 2019
M141L02
Ø365 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m
M141L02- Ø365 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m RELEASED: September 24, 2019
M139L03
Ø365 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m
M139L03- Ø365 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m RELEASED: September 24, 2019
M139L02
Ø365 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m
M139L02- Ø365 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m RELEASED: September 24, 2019
30 mm Cage Plates for Premounted Aspheric and Achromatic Lenses (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CP1M10/M
30 mm Cage Plate with M10 x 0.5 Internal Threads, M4 Tap
CP1M10/M- 30 mm Cage Plate with M10 x 0.5 Internal Threads, M4 Tap RELEASED: September 23, 2019
CP1M09/M
30 mm Cage Plate with M9 x 0.5 Internal Threads, M4 Tap
CP1M09/M- 30 mm Cage Plate with M9 x 0.5 Internal Threads, M4 Tap RELEASED: September 23, 2019
CP1M06/M
30 mm Cage Plate with M6 x 0.5 Internal Threads, M4 Tap
CP1M06/M- 30 mm Cage Plate with M6 x 0.5 Internal Threads, M4 Tap RELEASED: September 23, 2019
CP1M09
30 mm Cage Plate with M9 x 0.5 Internal Threads, 8-32 Tap
CP1M09- 30 mm Cage Plate with M9 x 0.5 Internal Threads, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: September 23, 2019
GRIN Lens, AR Coating: 515 - 670 nm and 900 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
G2P11
GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø0.5 mm, L = 1.883 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.486, AR Coating: 515 - 670 nm and 900 - 1100 nm
G2P11- GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø0.5 mm, L = 1.883 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.486, AR Coating: 515 - 670 nm and 900 - 1100 nm RELEASED: September 20, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
GRIN Lenses, Uncoated (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
G1P10
GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1.0 mm, L = 3.758 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.5, Uncoated
G1P10- GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1.0 mm, L = 3.758 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.5, Uncoated RELEASED: September 20, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
G1P11
GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1.0 mm, L = 8.091 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.5, Uncoated
G1P11- GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1.0 mm, L = 8.091 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.5, Uncoated RELEASED: September 20, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 25 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC25FC-532
532 nm, f=24.90 mm, NA=0.25, FC/PC Triplet Collimator
TC25FC-532- 532 nm, f=24.90 mm, NA=0.25, FC/PC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019
FC/APC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 25 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC25APC-532
532 nm, f=24.90 mm, NA=0.25, FC/APC Triplet Collimator
TC25APC-532- 532 nm, f=24.90 mm, NA=0.25, FC/APC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL=18 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC18FC-532
532 nm, f=17.90 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator
TC18FC-532- 532 nm, f=17.90 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/APC Triplet Collimation Packages: EFL = 18 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC18APC-532
532 nm, f=17.90 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator
TC18APC-532- 532 nm, f=17.90 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 12 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC12FC-532
532 nm, f=11.75 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator
TC12FC-532- 532 nm, f=11.75 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/APC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 12 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC12APC-532
532 nm, f=11.75 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator
TC12APC-532- 532 nm, f=11.75 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 6 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC06FC-532
532 nm, f=5.95 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator
TC06FC-532- 532 nm, f=5.95 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019
FC/APC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 6 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC06APC-532
532 nm, f=5.95 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator
TC06APC-532- 532 nm, f=5.95 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019
InF3, Ø200 µm Core, 0.26 NA MIR Patch Cables (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MF22L2
Ø200 µm, 0.26 NA, InF3 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 2 m
MF22L2- Ø200 µm, 0.26 NA, InF3 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 2 m RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MF22L1
Ø200 µm, 0.26 NA, InF3 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 1 m
MF22L1- Ø200 µm, 0.26 NA, InF3 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 1 m RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MF21L2
Ø200 µm, 0.26 NA, InF3 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 2 m
MF21L2- Ø200 µm, 0.26 NA, InF3 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 2 m RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MF21L1
Ø200 µm, 0.26 NA, InF3 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 1 m
MF21L1- Ø200 µm, 0.26 NA, InF3 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 1 m RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
BNC to Banana and BNC to Binding Post Adapters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
T4003
BNC Adapter, Female to Banana Plug
T4003- BNC Adapter, Female to Banana Plug RELEASED: September 18, 2019
T4002
BNC Adapter, Male to Banana Plug
T4002- BNC Adapter, Male to Banana Plug RELEASED: September 18, 2019
BNC to SMA or SMC Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
T4001
SMA Male to BNC Male Adapter
T4001- SMA Male to BNC Male Adapter RELEASED: September 18, 2019
1/4"-170 Matched Adjuster/Bushing Pairs (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
F25ES050
1/4"-170 Matched Adjuster/Bushing Pair, L = 1.85"
F25ES050- 1/4"-170 Matched Adjuster/Bushing Pair, L = 1.85" RELEASED: September 18, 2019
F25ES100
1/4"-170 Matched Adjuster/Bushing Pair, L = 2.23"
F25ES100- 1/4"-170 Matched Adjuster/Bushing Pair, L = 2.23" RELEASED: September 18, 2019
Ø28 mm Empty Glass Cells with Threaded Ends (View Product Family)
7 New Products!
GC1V
Viton® O-Ring, X Profile, Qty. 10
GC1V- Viton® O-Ring, X Profile, Qty. 10 RELEASED: September 18, 2019
GC1
End Cap for Ø28 mm Threaded Glass Cells, Two Viton® O-Rings Included
GC1- End Cap for Ø28 mm Threaded Glass Cells, Two Viton® O-Rings Included RELEASED: September 18, 2019
TGC100D
Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, Two Parallel Fill Tubes with Glass Stopcocks
TGC100D- Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, Two Parallel Fill Tubes with Glass Stopcocks RELEASED: September 18, 2019
TGC100C
Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, Two Parallel Fill Tubes
TGC100C- Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, Two Parallel Fill Tubes RELEASED: September 18, 2019
TGC100B
Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, Two Perpendicular Fill Tubes
TGC100B- Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, Two Perpendicular Fill Tubes RELEASED: September 18, 2019
TGC100A
Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, One Fill Tube
TGC100A- Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, One Fill Tube RELEASED: September 18, 2019
TGC100V
Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, One Fill Tube with J. Young® Valve
TGC100V- Empty Glass Cell with Threaded Ends, 100 mm Long, One Fill Tube with J. Young® Valve RELEASED: September 18, 2019
Ø200 µm, 0.39 NA, FC/PC or SMA to Flat Cleave, Low OH (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
M136L03
Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m
M136L03- Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m RELEASED: September 16, 2019
M136L02
Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m
M136L02- Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m RELEASED: September 16, 2019
M135L03
Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m
M135L03- Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m RELEASED: September 16, 2019
M135L02
Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m
M135L02- Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m RELEASED: September 16, 2019
Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC or SMA to Flat Cleave, Low OH (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
M138L02
Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m
M138L02- Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m RELEASED: September 16, 2019
M137L02
Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m
M137L02- Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 2 m RELEASED: September 16, 2019
M138L03
Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m
M138L03- Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m RELEASED: September 16, 2019
M137L03
Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m
M137L03- Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m RELEASED: September 16, 2019
Discrete Piezo Ring Stacks, 150 V (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PK44RB5P2
Discrete Piezo Ring Stack, 150 V, 9.5 µm Displacement, 6.0 mm OD, 2.5 mm ID, 13.0 mm Long, Two Flat End Plates
PK44RB5P2- Discrete Piezo Ring Stack, 150 V, 9.5 µm Displacement, 6.0 mm OD, 2.5 mm ID, 13.0 mm Long, Two Flat End Plates RELEASED: September 16, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Piezo Ring Chips, 150 V (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PA44RKW
Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.7 µm Displacement, 6.0 mm OD, 2.5 mm ID, 3.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires
PA44RKW- Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.7 µm Displacement, 6.0 mm OD, 2.5 mm ID, 3.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires RELEASED: September 16, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PA44RK
Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.7 µm Displacement, 6.0 mm OD, 2.5 mm ID, 3.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes
PA44RK- Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.7 µm Displacement, 6.0 mm OD, 2.5 mm ID, 3.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes RELEASED: September 16, 2019
45 V Piezoelectric Chips (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PA1CEW
Piezo Chip, 45 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 × 2.0 × 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA1CEW- Piezo Chip, 45 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 × 2.0 × 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires RELEASED: September 16, 2019
PA1CE
Piezo Chip, 45 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 × 2.0 × 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA1CE- Piezo Chip, 45 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 × 2.0 × 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes RELEASED: September 16, 2019


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image