Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
FC980-90B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
FC980-99B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, No Connectors
FC980-99B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC980-99B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
FCA-N2.0-PMFC to FC Mating Sleeve, 2.0 mm Narrow Percision Key for PM Fiber
FCA-W2.1-PMFC to FC Mating Sleeve, 2.1 mm Percision Key for PM Fiber
FCB1FC to FC Dual L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Wide Key (2.2 mm)
FCB2FC/APC to FC/APC Dual L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
FCC-7020Universal Fiber Connector Cleaner, 20' Spool
FCC-7021Replacement Cleaning Reel for FCC-7020, 20'
FCF3Fingers for Optic Cleaning Fixture, Replaces Standard SCL03 and SCL04 Fingers
FCMPost-Mountable Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Clamp, 8-32 Tap
FCM/MPost-Mountable Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Clamp, M4 Tap
FCM13Post-Mountable Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Clamp, 8-32 Tap
FCM13/MPost-Mountable Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Clamp, M4 Tap
FCM32Post-Mountable Ø3.2 mm Ferrule Clamp, 8-32 Tap
FCM32/MPost-Mountable Ø3.2 mm Ferrule Clamp, M4 Tap
FCM34Post-Mountable Ø3.4 mm Clamp, 8-32 Tap
FCM34/MPost-Mountable Ø3.4 mm Clamp, M4 Tap
FCMH2-FC2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC
FCMH2-FCF2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules
FCMH2-FCL2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules
FCMH2-SMA2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA
FCMH2-SMAF2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules
FCMH2-SMAL2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules
FCMM50-50A1x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM50-50A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fibers, FC/PC
FCMM50-90A1x2 MM Coupler, 90:10 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM50-90A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 90:10 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCMM50-99A1x2 MM Coupler, 99:1 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM50-99A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 99:1 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCMM625-50A1x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM625-50A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCMM625-90A1x2 MM Coupler, 90:10 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM625-90A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 90:10 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCMM625-99A1x2 MM Coupler, 99:1 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM625-99A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 99:1 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCPForceps, Solid Stainless Steel
FCPAAngled Forceps, Solid Stainless Steel
FCPANAngled Forceps, Solid Stainless Steel
FCQ1064-APC1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
FCQ1064-FC1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
FCQ1315-APC1x4 Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310/1550 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
FCQ1315-FC1x4 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310/1550 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
FCQ632-APC1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
FCQ632-FC1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
FCQBMounting Base for Thorlabs' RGB Combiners and 1x4 SM Couplers
FCS1Fiber Preparation Fluid
FCS2Fiber Connector Cleaner
FCS3Precision Fiber Cleaning Fluid
FD05BØ1/2" Additive Dichroic Color Filter, Blue
FD05CØ1/2" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Cyan
FD05DInGaAs Photodiode, 17 ns Rise Time, 900-2600 nm, Ø0.5 mm Active Area
FD05GØ1/2" Additive Dichroic Color Filter, Green
FD05MØ1/2" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Magenta
FD05YØ1/2" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Yellow
FD10DInGaAs Photodiode, 25 ns Rise Time, 900-2600 nm, Ø1.0 mm Active Area
FD11ASi Photodiode, 400 ns Rise Time, 320 - 1100 nm, 1.1 mm x 1.1 mm Active Area
FD1ASet of Three Ø1" SM1 Mounted Additive Filters (Red, Green, and Blue)
FD1BØ1" Additive Dichroic Color Filter, Blue
FD1CØ1" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Cyan
FD1DDichroic Color Filter Kit, Complete Set of 6 Ø1" Filters
FD1GØ1" Additive Dichroic Color Filter, Green
FD1MØ1" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Magenta
FD1RØ1" Additive Dichroic Color Filter, Red
FD1SSubtractive Dichroic Color Filter Kit, Set of 3 (Cyan, Magenta, and Yellow)
FD1YØ1" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Yellow
FD2BØ2" Additive Dichroic Color Filter, Blue
FD2CØ2" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Cyan
FD2GØ2" Additive Dichroic Color Filter, Green
FD2MØ2" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Magenta
FD2RØ2" Additive Dichroic Color Filter, Red
FD2YØ2" Subtractive Dichroic Color Filter, Yellow
FDB-03FiberBench Attenuator Module, ND 0.3
FDB-10FiberBench Attenuator Module, ND 1.0
FDF001Fluorescence Dichroic Filter for Alexa 488
FDF002Fluorescence Dichroic Filter for GFP
FDF003Fluorescence Dichroic Filter for CY3
FDF004Fluorescence Dichroic Filter for CY5
FDF005Fluorescence Dichroic Filter for Rhodamine
FDG03Ge Photodiode, 600 ns Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, Ø3 mm Active Area
FDG03-CALCalibrated Ge Photodiode, 800 - 1800 nm, Ø3.0 mm Active Area
FDG05Ge Photodiode, 220 ns Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, Ø5 mm Active Area
FDG05-CALCalibrated Ge Photodiode, 800 - 1800 nm, Ø5.0 mm Active Area
FDG1010Ge Photodiode, 3.5 µs Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, 10 mm x 10 mm Active Area
FDG10X10Ge Photodiode, 10 μs Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, 10 mm x 10 mm Active Area
FDG50Ge Photodiode, 220 ns Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, Ø5 mm Active Area
FDGA05InGaAs Photodiode, 2.5 ns Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø0.5 mm Active Area
FDOCTSpectral Radar OCT Imaging System
FDPS3X3PbS Photoconductor, 3 mm x 3 mm Active Area, 200 µs Rise Time, 1.0 - 2.9 µm
FDPSE2X2PbSe Photoconductor, 2 mm x 2 mm Active Area, 10 µs Rise Time, 1.5 - 4.8 µm
FDS010Si Photodiode, 1 ns Rise Time, 200 - 1100 nm, Ø1 mm Active Area
FDS015Si Photodiode, 35 ps Rise Time, 400 - 1100 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area
FDS02Si Photodiode, 47 ps Rise Time, 400 - 1100 nm, Ø0.25 mm Active Area, FC/PC Bulkhead
FDS025Si Photodiode, 47 ps Rise Time, 400 - 1100 nm, Ø0.25 mm Active Area
FDS100Si Photodiode, 10 ns Rise Time, 350 - 1100 nm, 3.6 mm x 3.6 mm Active Area
FDS100-CALCalibrated Si Photodiode, 350 - 1100 nm, 3.6 x 3.6 mm Active Area
FDS1010Si Photodiode, 65 ns Rise Time, 350 - 1100 nm, 10 mm x 10 mm Active Area
FDS1010-CALCalibrated Si Photodiode, 350 - 1100 nm, 10 x 10 mm Active Area
FDS10X10Si Photodiode, 150 ns Rise Time, 340 - 1100 nm, 10 mm x 10 mm Active Area
FDSP625Pigtailed Si Photodiode, GI MM Fiber, Ø62.5 µm Core, 320 - 1000 nm, No Connector
FDSP660Pigtailed Si Photodiode, SM Fiber, 610 - 770 nm, No Connector
FDSP780Pigtailed Si Photodiode, SM Fiber, 780 - 970 nm, No Connector
FDU-0.1Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.1
FDU-0.2Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.2
FDU-0.3Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.3
FDU-0.4Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.4
FDU-0.5Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.5
FDU-0.6Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.6
FDU-0.7Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.7
FDU-0.8Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.8
FDU-0.9Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.9
FDU-1.0Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 1.0
FDU-2.0Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 2.0
FDU-3.0Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 3.0
FDU-SETUnmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter Kit, Set of 12 Filters
FEL0400Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 400 nm
FEL0450Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 450 nm
FEL0500Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 500 nm
FEL0550Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 550 nm
FEL0600Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 600 nm
FEL0650Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 650 nm
FEL0700Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 700 nm
FEL0750Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 750 nm
FEL0800Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 800 nm
FEL0850Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 850 nm
FEL0900Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 900 nm
FEL0950Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 950 nm
FEL1000Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1000 nm
FEL1050Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1050 nm
FEL1100Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1100 nm
FEL1150Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1150 nm
FEL1200Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1200 nm
FEL1250Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1250 nm
FEL1300Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1300 nm
FEL1350Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1350 nm
FEL1400Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1400 nm
FEL1450Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1450 nm
FEL1500Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1500 nm
FELH0400Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 400 nm
FELH0450Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 450 nm
FELH0500Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 500 nm
FELH0550Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 550 nm
FELH0600Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 600 nm
FELH0650Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 650 nm
FELH0700Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 700 nm
FELH0750Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 750 nm
FELH0800Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 800 nm
FELH0850Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 850 nm
FELH0900Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 900 nm
FELH0950Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 950 nm
FELH1000Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1000 nm
FELH1050Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1050 nm
FELH1100Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1100 nm
FELH1150Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1150 nm
FELH1200Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1200 nm
FELH1250Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1250 nm
FELH1300Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1300 nm
FELH1350Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1350 nm
FELH1400Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1400 nm
FELH1450Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1450 nm
FELH1500Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1500 nm
FES0450Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 450 nm
FES0500Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 500 nm
FES0550Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 550 nm
FES0600Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 600 nm
FES0650Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 650 nm
FES0700Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 700 nm
FES0750Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 750 nm
FES0800Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 800 nm
FES0850Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 850 nm
FES0900Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 900 nm
FES0950Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 950 nm
FES1000Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 1000 nm
FESH0450Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 450 nm
FESH0500Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 500 nm
FESH0550Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 550 nm
FESH0600Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 600 nm
FESH0650Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 650 nm
FESH0700Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 700 nm
FESH0750Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 750 nm
FESH0800Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 800 nm
FESH0850Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 850 nm
FESH0900Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 900 nm
FESH0950Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 950 nm
FESH1000Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 1000 nm
FFBM-S-1310-YPermanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1310 nm, SMF-28e
FFBM-S-1310-Y-PCPermanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1310 nm, SMF-28e, FC-PC
FFBM-S-1550-YPermanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1550 nm, SMF-28e
FFBM-S-1550-Y-PCPermanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1550 nm, SMF-28e, FC-PC
FFM130-mm-Cage-Compatible Rectangular Filter Mount
FFS2000Fiber Stripper, Cleaner, Cleaver, Splicer, and Recoater for SM and MM Fiber - Base Unit
FFS2000PMFiber Stripper, Cleaner, Cleaver, Splicer, and Recoater for SM, MM, and PM Fiber - Base Unit
FFS2000PTFiber Stripper, Cleaner, Cleaver, Splicer, Recoater, and Proof Tester for SM and MM Fiber - Base Unit
FFS2000WSFiber Stripper, Cleaner, Cleaver, Splicer, Recoater, and Proof Tester for SM, MM, and PM Fiber - Base Unit
FFSFXTCalibration Fixture for FFS2000PT and FFS2000WS
FG-200-LCR3M Visible to Near IR Transmission (Low OH), Æ200 Core
FG-200-UCR3M UV to Visible Transmission (High OH), Æ200 Core
FG-365-LER3M Visible to Near IR Transmission (Low OH), Æ365 Core
FG-365-UER3M UV to Visible Transmission (High OH), Æ365 Core
FG-550-LER3M Visible to Near IR Transmission (Low OH), Æ550 Core
FG-550-UER3M UV to Visible Transmission (High OH), Æ550 Core
FG010LDAMultimode Fiber, 0.10 NA, Ø10 µm Core
FG025LJAMultimode Fiber, 0.10 NA, Ø25 µm Core
FG050LGAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø50 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm
FG050UGAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø50 µm Core, 250 - 1200 nm
FG105ACA0.22 NA, Ø105 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG105LCAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø105 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm
FG105LVAMultimode Fiber, 0.10 NA, Ø105 µm Core
FG105UCAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø105 µm Core, 250 - 1200 nm
FG125LACoreless Termination Fiber, Ø125 µm Glass Rod
FG200AEA0.22 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG200LCC0.22 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG200LEAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø200 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm
FG200LEP0.22 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH with Polyimide Coating, for 400 - 2400 nm
FG200UCC0.22 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG200UEAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø200 µm Core, 250 - 1200 nm
FG200UEP0.22 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH with Polyimide Coating, for 250 - 1200 nm
FG250LACoreless Termination Fiber, Ø250 µm Glass Rod
FG273LEC0.22 NA, Ø273 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG273UEC0.22 NA, Ø273 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG300AEA0.22 NA, Ø300 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG365LEC0.22 NA, Ø365 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG365UEC0.22 NA, Ø365 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG400AEA0.22 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG400LACoreless Termination Fiber, Ø400 µm Glass Rod
FG550LEC0.22 NA, Ø550 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG550UEC0.22 NA, Ø550 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG600AEA0.22 NA, Ø600 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG910LEC0.22 NA, Ø910 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG910UEC0.22 NA, Ø910 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FGA01InGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø0.12 mm Active Area
FGA015InGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area
FGA01FCInGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø0.12 mm Active Area, FC/PC Bulkhead
FGA04InGaAs Photodiode, 100 ps Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, FC/PC Coupled
FGA10InGaAs Photodiode, 10 ns Rise Time, 900-1700 nm, Ø1 mm Active Area
FGA20InGaAs Photodiode, 23 ns Rise Time, 700-2700 nm, Ø1.0 mm Active Area
FGA21InGaAs Photodiode, 25 ns Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø2 mm Active Area
FGA21-CALCalibrated InGaAs Photodiode, 800 - 1700 nm, Ø2.0 mm Active Area
FGAP71GaP Photodiode, 55 ns Rise Time, 150-550 nm, 2.2 mm × 2.2 mm Active Area
FGB18Ø25 mm BG18 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 412 - 569 nm
FGB25Ø25 mm BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 445 nm and 715 - 1095 nm
FGB25MØ25 mm BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGB25S2" Square BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 445 nm and 715 - 1095 nm
FGB37Ø25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB37-AØ25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
FGB37H6" Square BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB37MØ25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGB37S2" Square BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB39Ø25 mm BG39 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 360 - 580 nm

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image