Page  21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Part NumberProduct Description
CV10Q1400FS1400 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q1400S1400 µL Micro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q14A1400 µL Micro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q14F1400 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q14FA1400 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q1A100 µL Super Micro Cuvette with Stopper, 8.5 mm Beam Height, 2 Pack
CV10Q1FAE100 µL Enhanced Chemical Resistance Super Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 8.5 mm Beam Height, 2 Pack
CV10Q1FE100 µL Enhanced Chemical Resistance Super Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 8.5 mm Beam Height, 2 Pack
CV10Q353500 µL Macro Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q35003500 µL Macro Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q3500F3500 µL Macro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q3500F-E3500 µL Enhanced Chemical Resistance Fluorescence Cuvette, 2 Pack
CV10Q3500FS3500 µL Macro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q3500S3500 µL Macro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q35A3500 µL Macro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q35AE3500 µL Enhanced Chemical Resistance Macro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q35E3500 µL Enhanced Chemical Resistance Macro Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q35F3500 µL Macro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q35FA3500 µL Macro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q35FAE3500 µL Enhanced Chemical Resistance Macro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q35FE3500 µL Enhanced Chemical Resistance Macro Fluorescence Cuvette, 2 Pack
CV10Q7700 µL Micro Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q700700 µL Micro Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q700F700 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q700FS700 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q700S700 µL Micro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q7A700 µL Micro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q7F700 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q7FA700 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV152630 mm Vertical Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts
CV1526/M30 mm Vertical Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Metric
CV1530Vertical 30 mm Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Imperial
CV1530/MVertical 30 mm Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Metric
CVH100Cuvette Holder for Micro & Macro Cuvettes with SMA905 Fiber Adapter, 30 mm Cage Cube Compatible
CVH100-COLSMA-to-SM1 Fiber Adapter with 1/2" Lens Mount
CVH100-CVLight-Tight Cover for CVH100(/M) Cuvette Holder
CVH100-FHAdditional Ø1" Mounted Filter Holder
CVH100/MCuvette Holder for Micro & Macro Cuvettes with SMA905 Fiber Adapter, 30 mm Cage Cube Compatible, Metric Post Tap
CXY130 mm Cage System, XY Translating Lens Mount for Ø1" Optics
CXY1Q30 mm Cage System, XY Translating Mount for Ø1" Optics with Quick Release Plate
CXY1QFQuick-Release Plate for the CXY1Q Translation Mount
CXY260 mm Cage System Translating Lens Mount for Ø2" Optics
CXYZ05XYZ Translation Mount for Ø1/2" Optics, 8-32 Taps
CXYZ05/MXYZ Translation Mount for Ø12.7 mm Optics, M4 Taps
CXYZ1XYZ Translation Mount for Ø1" Optics, 1/4"-20 Taps
CXYZ1/MXYZ Translation Mount for Ø1" Optics, M6 Taps
CYCP30 mm Cage Mount for Cylindrical Lenses, 8-32 Tap
CYCP/M30 mm Cage Mount for Cylindrical Lenses, M4 Tap
CYLCP60 mm Cage Mount for Cylindrical Lenses, 8-32 Tap
CYLCP/M60 mm Cage Mount for Cylindrical Lenses, M4 Tap
D12SStandard Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture
D12S-P5Standard Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, Pack of 5
D12SSStainless Steel Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture
D12SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture
D15SStandard Iris, Ø15.0 mm Max Aperture
D15S-P5Standard Iris, Ø15.0 mm Max Aperture, Pack of 5
D1NEC2D1N Dovetail Cover
D20SStandard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture
D20S-P5Standard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture, Pack of 5
D25SStandard Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture
D25SSStainless Steel Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture
D25SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture
D36SStandard Iris, Ø36.0 mm Max Aperture
D37SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø37.0 mm Max Aperture
D3SM1Adapter For SM1 Series Fiber Adapters
D3SMASMA Fiber Adapter for S210
D50-ASMA Calibration Pin for D50-SMA
D50-FFC/PC and SC/PC Ferrule Polishing Disc
D50-FCFC/PC and SC/PC Connector Polishing Disk
D50-FC/APC FC/APC Connector Polishing Disc
D50-LLC/PC Ferrule Polishing Disc
D50-LCLC®/PC Connector Polishing Disc
D50-SMASMA Connector Polishing Disc with Calibration Pin
D50-STST®/PC Connector Polishing Disc
D50SStandard Iris, Ø50 mm Max Aperture
D50SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø50.0 mm Max Aperture
D5SStandard Iris, Ø5.0 mm Max Aperture
D75SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø75.0 mm Max Aperture
D8SStandard Iris, Ø8.0 mm Max Aperture
D8S-P5Standard Iris, Ø8.0 mm Max Aperture, Pack of 5
DAS110Miniature Differential Adjuster
DAS110K1Differential Adjuster Knob
DBR1060PN1060 nm, 130 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1060SN1060 nm, 130 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1064P1064 nm, 40 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1064PN1064 nm, 110 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1064S1064 nm, 40 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1083PN1083 nm, 100 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR760PN761 nm, 9 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR767PN767 nm, 23 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR770PN770 nm, 35 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR780PN780 nm, 45 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR785P785 nm, 25 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR785S785 nm, 25 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR795PN795 nm, 40 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR808PN808 nm, 42 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR816PN816 nm, 45 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR828PN828 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR852P852 nm, 35 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
DBR852PN852 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR852S852 nm, 35 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC
DBR895PN895 nm, 12 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR935PN935 nm, 13 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR976P976 nm, 35 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
DBR976PN976 nm, 33 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR976S976 nm, 50 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC
DC-CM1C-MOUNT FOR DC SERIES
DC-CS1Adapter with External SM1 Threads and Internal C-Mount Threads, 7.42 mm Spacer
DC1060LEB2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 1060 nm, No Connectors
DC1060LEFA2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 1060 nm, Connectors
DC110CCD Camera with Slip-Lock Dovetail
DC111CCD Camera with SM1 Adapter Plate
DC112IEEE1394 PCI Card
DC1300LEB2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 1300 nm, No Connectors
DC1300LEFA2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 1300 nm, Connectors
DC20High-Power Driver for Solis® LEDs, 10 A Max, 14.0 V Max
DC210640x480 B&W CCD Camera - IEEE1394
DC2100High-Power, 1-Channel LED Driver with Pulse Modulation, 2 A, 24 V
DC210C640x480 24-Bit Color CCD - IEEE1394
DC2200High-Power 1-Channel LED Driver with Pulse Modulation, 10.0 A Max, 50.0 V Max
DC3101024x768 B&W CCD Camera - IEEE1394
DC3100-365Modulated LED Source for FLIM with Head 365 nm
DC3100-405Modulated LED Source for FLIM with Head 405 nm
DC3100-470Modulated LED Source for FLIM with Head 470 nm
DC3100-630Modulated LED Source for FLIM with Head 630 nm
DC310C1024x768 24-Bit Color CCD - IEEE1394
DC41004-Channel LED Driver, 1 Modulation Input, 1 A, 5 V
DC4100-HUBSingle LED Connector Hub for DC4100
DC41044-Channel LED Driver, 4 Modulation Inputs, 1 A, 5 V
DC530SEFA2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 530 nm, Connectors
DC780SEB2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 780 nm, No Connectors
DC780SEFA2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 780 nm, Connectors
DCB210-AG2-Axis Galvo Scan Head with Digital Processing, Ø10 mm Aperture, Silver Mirrors
DCB210-CD2-Axis Galvo Scan Head with Digital Processing, Ø10 mm Aperture, CO2 Mirrors
DCB210-Y12-Axis Galvo Scan Head with Digital Processing, Ø10 mm Aperture, Nd:YAG Mirrors
DCB210-Y1HP2-Axis Galvo Scan Head with Digital Processing, Ø10 mm Aperture, High-Power Nd:YAG Mirrors
DCB320-Y13-Axis Galvo Scan Head with Integrated High-Speed Focuser
DCC1240CHigh-Sensitivity USB 2.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, Color Sensor
DCC1240MHigh-Sensitivity USB 2.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, Monochrome Sensor
DCC1545MUSB 2.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Monochrome Sensor
DCC1645CUSB 2.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Color Sensor
DCC3240CHigh-Sensitivity USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, Color Sensor
DCC3240MHigh-Sensitivity USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, Monochrome Sensor
DCC3240NHigh-Sensitivity USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, NIR Sensor
DCC3260CHigh-Resolution USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1936 x 1216, Global Shutter, Color Sensor
DCC3260MHigh-Resolution USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1936 x 1216, Global Shutter, Monochrome Sensor
DCF13Double-Clad Fiber, 1250 - 1600 nm, Ø105 µm / Ø125 µm Cladding
DCF3Non-Zero Dispersion Compensating Fiber, Dispersion: -3.0 ps/nm*km
DCF38Dispersion Compensating Fiber for SMF-28e+, Dispersion: -38 ps/nm*km
DCF4Non-Zero Dispersion-Shifted Fiber, Dispersion: -4.0 ps/nm•km at 1550 nm
DCMP175Dispersion-Compensating Mirror Set, 700 nm - 1000 nm, 8° AOI, Qty. 2
DCP1Drop-In 30 mm Cage Mount, Flexure Lock, SM1 Threaded, 0.40" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings
DCP1ADrop-In 30 mm Cage Mount, Flexure Lock, Ø1" Double Bore, 0.33" Thick
DCU223CCCD Camera, 1024 x 768 Resolution, Color, USB 2.0
DCU223MCCD Camera, 1024 x 768 Resolution, B&W, USB 2.0
DCU224CCCD Camera, 1280 x 1024 Resolution, Color, USB 2.0
DCU224MCCD Camera, 1280 x 1024 Resolution, B&W, USB 2.0
DDR05Direct Drive Continuous Rotation Mount, SM05 Bore, 8-32 Taps
DDR05/MDirect Drive Continuous Rotation Mount, SM05 Bore, M4 Taps
DDR100Direct Drive Continuous Rotation Stage, SM1 Bore, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps
DDR100/MDirect Drive Continuous Rotation Stage, SM1 Bore, M4 and M6 Taps
DDR25Compact Direct Drive Rotation Mount, SM05-Threaded Bore, 8-32 Taps
DDR25/MCompact Direct Drive Rotation Mount, SM05-Threaded Bore, M4 Taps
DDS050Compact 50 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDS050/MCompact 50 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDS100Compact 100 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDS100/MCompact 100 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDS220Direct Drive Stage, 8.6" Travel - Imperial
DDS220/MDirect Drive Stage, 220 mm Travel - Metric
DDS220P1Mounting Plate (Imperial) for MAX300 and MBT Series Stages
DDS220P1/MMounting Plate (Metric) for MAX300 and MBT Series Stages
DDS300300 mm (11.81") Travel Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDS300-E300 mm (11.81") Imperial Linear Stage with BBD201 Controller
DDS300-E/M300 mm (11.81") Metric Linear Stage with BBD201 Controller
DDS300/M300 mm (11.81") Travel Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDS600600 mm (23.6") Travel Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDS600-E600 mm (23.6") Imperial Linear Stage with BBD201 Controller
DDS600-E/M600 mm (23.6") Metric Linear Stage with BBD201 Controller
DDS600/M600 mm (23.6") Travel Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSA01End Mounting Plate for DDS220 Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDSA01/MEnd Mounting Plate for DDS220 Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSA02Grooved Mounting Plate for DDS220 Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDSA02/MGrooved Mounting Plate for DDS220 Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSA03Riser Plate for DDS220 Stage, 62.5 mm Optical Height, Imperial
DDSA03/MRiser Plate for DDS220 Stage, 62.5 mm Optical Height, Metric
DDSA04Optical Height Adapter for DDS600 Stage, Imperial Taps
DDSA04/MOptical Height Adapter for DDS600 Stage, Metric Taps
DDSM100Compact 100 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDSM100/MCompact 100 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSM50Compact 50 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDSM50/MCompact 50 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSMA1Left Mounting Plate for DDS050 & DDS100 Stages, Imperial
DDSMA1/MLeft Mounting Plate for DDS050/M & DDS100/M Stages, Metric
DDSMA2Right Mounting Plate for DDS050 & DDS100 Stages, Imperial
DDSMA2/MRight Mounting Plate for DDS050/M & DDS100/M Stages, Metric
DDSMP1XY Adapter Plate for DDS050 & DDS100 Stages, Imperial
DDSMP1/MXY Adapter Plate for DDS050/M & DDS100/M Stages, Metric
DET01CFC1.2 GHz InGaAs FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 800 - 1700 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET01CFC/M1.2 GHz InGaAs FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 800 - 1700 nm, M4 Tap
DET025A2 GHz Si Free-Space Photodetector with Window, 400 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET025A/M2 GHz Si Free-Space Photodetector with Window, 400 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
DET025AFC2 GHz Si FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 400 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET025AFC/M2 GHz Si FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 400 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
DET025AL2 GHz Si Free-Space Photodetector with Lens, 400 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET025AL/M2 GHz Si Free-Space Photodetector with Lens, 400 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
DET02AFC1 GHz Si FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 400 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET02AFC/M1 GHz Si FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 400 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
DET05DInGaAs Detector, 800 - 2600 nm, 17 ns Rise Time, 0.2 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET05D/MInGaAs Detector, 800 - 2600 nm, 17 ns Rise Time, 0.2 mm2, M4 Taps
DET05D2InGaAs Detector, 900 - 2600 nm, 17 ns Rise Time, 0.2 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET08C5 GHz InGaAs Free-Space Photodetector with Window, 800 - 1700 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET08C/M5 GHz InGaAs Free-Space Photodetector with Window, 800 - 1700 nm, M4 Tap
DET08CFC5 GHz InGaAs FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 800 - 1700 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET08CFC/M5 GHz InGaAs FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 800 - 1700 nm, M4 Tap
DET08CL5 GHz InGaAs Free-Space Photodetector with Lens, 800 - 1700 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET08CL/M5 GHz InGaAs Free-Space Photodetector with Lens, 800 - 1700 nm, M4 Tap
DET100ASi Detector, 350 - 1100 nm, 43 ns Rise Time, 75.4 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET100A/MSi Detector, 350 - 1100 nm, 43 ns Rise Time, 75.4 mm2, M4 Taps
DET100A2Si Detector, 320 - 1100 nm, 35 ns Rise Time, 75.4 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET10ASi Detector, 200 - 1100 nm, 1 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET10A/MSi Detector, 200 - 1100 nm, 1 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET10A2Si Detector, 200 - 1100 nm, 1 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET10CInGaAs Detector, 900 - 1700 nm, 10 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET10C/MInGaAs Detector, 900 - 1700 nm, 10 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET10C2InGaAs Detector, 900 - 1700 nm, 10 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET10DInGaAs Detector, 800 - 2600 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET10D/MInGaAs Detector, 800 - 2600 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET10D2InGaAs Detector, 900 - 2600 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET10NInGaAs Detector, 500 - 1700 nm, 5 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET10N/MInGaAs Detector, 500 - 1700 nm, 5 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET10N2InGaAs Detector, 500 - 1700 nm, 5 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET110High Speed Si Photo Detector, 17.5MHz BW, 350 to 1100nm
DET110/MHigh Speed Si Photo Detector, 20ns Rise Time, Metric
DET1ADET Power Adapter
DET1BDET Power Adapter & Power Supply Bundle, 120 VAC
DET1B-ECDET Power Adapter & Power Supply Bundle, 230 VAC
DET20CInGaAs Detector, 800 - 1700 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 3.14 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET20C/MInGaAs Detector, 800 - 1700 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 3.14 mm2, M4 Taps
DET20C2InGaAs Detector, 800 - 1700 nm, 30 ns Rise Time, 3.14 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET210/MHigh Speed Si Photo Detector, 1ns Rise Time, Metric
DET25KGaP Detector, 150 - 550 nm, 55 ns Rise Time, 4.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET25K/MGaP Detector, 150 - 550 nm, 55 ns Rise Time, 4.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET25K2GaP Detector, 150 - 550 nm, 55 ns Rise Time, 4.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET2ADET Power Adapter
DET2BDET Power Adapter & Power Supply Bundle
DET30BGe Detector, 800 - 1800 nm, 650 ns Rise Time, 7.1 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET30B/MGe Detector, 800 - 1800 nm, 650 ns Rise Time, 7.1 mm2, M4 Taps
DET30B2Ge Detector, 800 - 1800 nm, 650 ns Rise Time, 7.1 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET36ASi Detector, 350 - 1100 nm, 14 ns Rise Time, 13 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET36A/MSi Detector, 350 - 1100 nm, 14 ns Rise Time, 13 mm2, M4 Taps

Page  21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30